Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Thursday, April 6, 2017
<
April 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
March 1st, 2017 Wednesday Midnight League
Fc Tropolocos
0 - 3
Villa Real
Complete
Field 1
March 1st, 2017 Wednesday Midnight League
Manchester City
6 - 7
Sterling Galaxy
Complete
Field 2
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division GOLD
RSV
11 - 5
Casa Rios
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division GOLD
OCE United
12 - 8
Chapecoense
Complete
Field 1
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division GOLD
Randy Brodie
9 - 13
Red Black Eagles
Complete
Field 2
March 14, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH
Bassnado Redeux
7 - 9
Knuckle Puck
Complete
Hockey Rink
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division SILVER
Ticas Auto
4 - 6
Dulles Diablos
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division GOLD
Crusaders Fc
14 - 9
FC Blue Hair
Complete
Field 1
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division SILVER
Sporting Cristal
3 - 5
Leicester City
Complete
Field 2
March 14, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH
#NotMyChinStrap
5 - 4
The Rebels
Complete
Hockey Rink
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division DIAMOND
Bench
7 - 6
Superstars
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division SILVER
Fighting Yodas
3 - 0
Old Individual Team
Complete
Field 1
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division SILVER
Estudiantes
6 - 7
50/50
Complete
Field 2
March 14, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE EAST
Mad Dads
6 - 4
The Goonies
Complete
Hockey Rink
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division BRONZE
Division 6
5 - 11
Harambe F.C
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division BRONZE
Green Machine Fc
6 - 2
Los Brasileiros
Complete
Field 1
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division PLATINUM
Ex-Cons
10 - 4
C. D. Nombre de Jesus
Complete
Field 2
March 14, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
Floorballers
4 - 5
The Illeagles
Complete
Hockey Rink
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division PLATINUM
Ex-Cons
8 - 6
AM F.C.
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division BRONZE
New Individual Team
8 - 16
Fc Lyon
Complete
Field 1
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division PLATINUM
C. D. Nombre de Jesus
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Jucuapense
Complete
Field 2
March 14, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE EAST
The Eichel Tower
5 - 10
Team Ramrod
Complete
Hockey Rink
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division PLATINUM
Mustang
6 - 11
Boludo Juniors
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division DIAMOND
Mancity
8 - 6
Campbell Landscaping
Complete
Field 1
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division DIAMOND
Estudiantes 2.0
(Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0
Academy Fc
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
April 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Thursday, April 6, 2017
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Willie Diggs Basketball Academy
Court 6
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Potomac Field Hockey
Field 1
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Potomac Field Hockey
Field 2
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Potomac Field Hockey
Field 3
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
T.A.G. Muay Thai - Chris Aboy
Small Training Area (Inflatables)
10:00 PM
12:00 AM
HOME SHOW SET UP
Training Area