Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Wednesday, May 24, 2017
<
May 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
April 19, 2017 Wednesday Coed Division 5
K2M
10 - 11
Drunken Pirates
Complete
Field 3
April 19, 2017 Wednesday Coed Division 2
Fuego FC
7 - 7
Dulles United
Complete
Field 1
April 19, 2017 Wednesday Coed Division 2
The Schemers
17 - 8
Modelo Runnings
Complete
Field 2
April 19, 2017 Wednesday Coed Division 3
Balls to the Walls
18 - 5
Team USA
Complete
Field 3
April 19, 2017 Wednesday Coed Division 3
The Highlanders
7 - 10
D.A.R.E.
Complete
Field 1
April 19, 2017 Wednesday Coed Division 3
SC United
6 - 8
Chelsea
Complete
Field 2
April 19, 2017 Wednesday Coed Division 4
Royal Blue
3 - 9
NOVA FC
Complete
Field 3
April 19, 2017 Wednesday Coed Division 1
Empire
5 - 8
Peezy's Pub
Complete
Field 1
April 19, 2017 Wednesday Coed Division 4
Atletico de Loudoun
7 - 8
Fresh Legs Fc
Complete
Field 2
April 19, 2017 Wednesday Coed Division 1
Nothing Serious
5 - 6
Usual Suspects
Complete
Field 3
April 19, 2017 Wednesday Coed Division 5
Cyclone
3 - 0
Benchwarmers
Complete
Field 1
April 19, 2017 Wednesday Coed Division 5
Rafa and Friends
10 - 5
United FC
Complete
Field 2
April 19, 2017 Wednesday Coed Division 1
Inter
15 - 2
Jopa FC
Complete
Field 1
April 19, 2017 Wednesday Coed Division 4
Fc Beercalona
10 - 9
Money Shot
Complete
Field 2
April 19, 2017 Wednesday Midnight League
La Selecta Cuzcatleca
11 - 7
Chelsea TBD
Complete
Field 1
April 19, 2017 Wednesday Midnight League
Sterling Fc
9 - 2
Remolacha
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
May 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Events on Wednesday, May 24, 2017
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Stroller Strides - Christina Gerberick
Court 4
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Stroller Strides - Christina Gerberick
Court 5
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Stroller Strides - Christina Gerberick
Court 6
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
Hoops The Right Way - Renita Sumblin
Court 4
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Hoops The Right Way - Renita Sumblin
Court 5
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
Willie Diggs Basketball Academy
Court 6
8:00 PM
10:00 PM
NOVA Roller Derby - Misty Turner / NOVA Roller Derby
Court 4
8:00 PM
10:00 PM
NOVA Roller Derby - Misty Turner / NOVA Roller Derby
Court 5