Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, June 18, 2017
<
June 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
May 14, 2017 Sunday Women's Over-30
Green Day
7 - 3
Soccer Sisters
Complete
Field 3
May 14, 2017 Sunday Women's Over-30
Goaldiggers
6 - 6
USA
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
May 14, 2017 Sunday Women's Over-30
Storm
6 - 5
Reds
Complete
Field 2
May 14, 2017 Sunday Women's Over-30
Buzz Kill
3 - 11
Black Diamond
Complete
Field 3
May 14, 2017 Sunday Women's Over-30
On The Run
2 - 5
Royals
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
May 14, 2017 Sunday Men's Open
Vasquez Jr
10 - 9
HQ Soccer Club
Complete
Field 2
May 14, 2017 Sunday Men's Open
Bench
12 - 10
Black Magic
Complete
Field 3
May 14, 2017 Sunday Men's Open
Pineda United
17 - 9
Costcolona
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
May 14, 2017 Sunday Men's Open
Fireballs FC
3 - 14
Real Madrid
Complete
Field 2
May 14, 2017 Sunday Men's Over-30 Division 1
ACU Lions
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Penguins
Complete
Field 3
May 14, 2017 Sunday Men's Open
Black Magic
3 - 0
Chelsea
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
May 14, 2017 Sunday Men's Open
Bench
12 - 2
Sterling F.C
Complete
Field 2
May 14, 2017 Sunday Men's Over-30 Division 2
Slo-Mo
8 - 4
Messi's Abuelos
Complete
Field 3
May 14, 2017 Sunday Men's Over-30 Division 2
Easy Balls
12 - 5
Dulles Fury
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
May 14, 2017 Sunday Men's Over-30 Division 2
Colo-Colo
12 - 0
Yellow Eyes
Complete
Field 2
May 14, 2017 Sunday Men's Over-30 Division 1
Los Viejovenes Fc
7 - 6
Demosphere FC
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
May 14, 2017 Sunday Men's Over-30 Division 1
Superstars
12 - 8
Ashburn United
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
June 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Sunday, June 18, 2017
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Kadir Tanyeri
Field 2
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Reza Jafari - Reza Jafari
Field 1
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Raul Jimenez
Field 2
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Logan Rothrock
Training Area