Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Thursday, July 20, 2017
<
July 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
June 22, 2017 Thursday Men's Division White
Certified G's
6 - 8
50/50
Complete
Field 3
June 22, 2017 Thursday Men's Division Blue
Sporting Cristal
8 - 0
Jucuapense
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
June 22, 2017 Thursday Men's Division White
Green Machine Fc
5 - 5
Los Brasileiros
Complete
Field 2
June 6, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH
Bassnado Redeux
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Knuckle Puck
Complete
Hockey Rink
June 22, 2017 Thursday Men's Division White
New Individual Team
4 - 14
FC Blue Hair
Complete
Field 3
June 22, 2017 Thursday Men's Division Green
Sterling FC
7 - 13
Fekas 3.0
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
June 22, 2017 Thursday Men's Division Blue
FC United
11 - 11
5 Estrellas
Complete
Field 2
June 6, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
Sweaty Boxers
9 - 1
Moose Knuckles
Complete
Hockey Rink
Celenski
June 22, 2017 Thursday Men's Division Yellow
Fc Lyon
8 - 6
River Plate Virginia
Complete
Field 3
June 22, 2017 Thursday Men's Division Yellow
Casa Rios
8 - 7
Bangkok United
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
June 22, 2017 Thursday Men's Division Yellow
Leicester City
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Ticas Auto
Complete
Field 2
June 6, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
Floorballers
7 - 0
Narwhals
Complete
Hockey Rink
Celenski
June 22, 2017 Thursday Men's Division Red
Bench
9 - 8
Academy Fc
Complete
Field 3
June 22, 2017 Thursday Men's Division Red
Boca Juniors
9 - 11
Superstars
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
June 22, 2017 Thursday Men's Division Red
Ex-Cons
16 - 5
Team Supreme Gasoline
Complete
Field 2
June 6, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH
Impeachable Offense
7 - 6 OT
Purple Monkey Dishwasher
Complete
Hockey Rink
June 22, 2017 Thursday Men's Division Green
Red Black Eagles
10 - 3
Old Individual Team
Complete
Field 3
June 22, 2017 Thursday Men's Division Blue
Real San Vicente
5 - 8
SP Unbanned
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
June 22, 2017 Thursday Men's Division Green
Dulles Diablos
8 - 5
Alcon
Complete
Field 2
June 6, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH
Cryptic Stench
2 - 5
UberClaus
Complete
Hockey Rink
Calendar
<
July 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Events on Thursday, July 20, 2017
12:00 PM
3:00 PM
NVA Sports Flag Football Camp - Michael Dober
Field 3
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Willie Diggs Basketball Academy
Court 6
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
CYA Fire - Ionel Canavra
Field 1
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Sunburned Zebras - Randy Webb
Field 3
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
T.A.G. Muay Thai - Chris Aboy
Small Training Area (Inflatables)