Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, January 9, 2021
<
January 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B - U12 Boys
WNY Flash 09B Pre-ECNL
7 - 0
Cheektowaga Thunder
Complete
Field 1
2020 - 2021 Super Series-2020 - 2021 U15 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
SDA 2007 Girls Orange
5 - 1
WNY Flash G06 ECNL-RL
Complete
Field 45
Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B - U12 Boys
ST Storm 09B
2 - 4
WNY Flash 09B Pre-ECNL
Complete
Field 1
2020 - 2021 Super Series-2020 - 2021 U15 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
SDA 06 Girls
2 - 4
WNY Flash 07G ECNL
Complete
Field 45
Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B - U12 Boys
ST Storm 09B
1 - 9
Rochester Rush B09 Blue
Complete
Field 1
2020 - 2021 Super Series-2020 - 2021 U15 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
SDA 06 Girls
0 - 1
WNY Flash G06 ECNL-RL
Complete
Field 45
Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B - U12 Girls
Euro Champs Alex
1 - 2
Clarence Red 09
Complete
Field 1
Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B - U12 Girls
Euro Champs Marcy
2 - 2
OP Fierce RKU
Complete
Field 1
Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B - U14 Girls
Clarence 08 Black
7 - 2
Lancaster Fire
Complete
Field 4
Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B - U12 Girls
Attica
0 - 1
WNY Flash 09G Red
Complete
Field 1
Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B - U16 Girls
Hamburg Monarchs GU16 Black
2 - 5
Lockport Lightning
Complete
Field 4
Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B - U14 Girls
SOUTHERN TIER STORM 08G BLACK
1 - 1
WSSC Lady Lightning
Complete
Field 5
Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B - U16 Girls
Clarence 07 Black
6 - 2
Alden All-Stars
Complete
Field 4
Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B - U14 Girls
SOUTHERN TIER STORM 08G BLACK
0 - 2
WNY Flash 07/08G Red
Complete
Field 5
Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B - U14 Girls
WNY Flash 09G Pre-ECNL
8 - 0
Aurora Arsenals U14 Girls
Complete
Field 5
Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B - U16 Girls
Clarence 06 Black
8 - 0
WNY Flash 06 Girls Red
Complete
Field 4
Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B - U18/19 Girls
Genesee United
1 - 5
SSU
Complete
Field 1
Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B - U16 Girls
SOUTHERN TIER STORM 05/06G BLACK
0 - 2
Clarence Gu16
Complete
Field 4
Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B - U18/19 Girls
United
6 - 1
Kenton Kaos
Complete
Field 5
Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B - U18/19 Girls
Euro Champs
1 - 3
SSU
Complete
Field 1
Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B - U16 Girls
SOUTHERN TIER STORM 05/06G BLACK
0 - 5
WNY Flash 05 Red
Complete
Field 4
Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B - U18/19 Girls
United
0 - 1
Northwest Wave
Complete
Field 5
Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B - U18/19 Girls
Lockport
1 - 2
Monarchs 19 Black
Complete
Field 4
Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B - U18/19 Girls
Eden
2 - 5
Northwest Wave
Complete
Field 5
Calendar
<
January 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Saturday, January 9, 2021
10:30 AM
12:30 PM
W Seneca Magic- John Rogowski - John Rogowski
Field #3
1:00 PM
5:00 PM
Lancaster Depew SC Travel - Chuck Donner Mike Davis
Field Boarded
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Lancaster Depew SC BU16 - Chuck Donner Mike Davis
Field #3