Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, October 24, 2020
<
October 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Fall B / Winter A Youth Soccer Leagues-Fall B - U14 Boys
DSC UNITED
7 - 1
Tri Town Warriors U13
Complete
Turf A1
Fall B Winter A Youth Soccer Leagues-Fall B - U12 Boys
O P Dynamo
2 - 1
Clarence Boys 2009 Red
Complete
Turf A1
Fall B Winter A Youth Soccer Leagues-Fall B - U12 Boys
Lancaster Black Storm
2 - 2
Lockport Lightning U11 2010 boys
Complete
Turf A2
Fall 2020 Soccer Leagues-Men's Saturday 8 v 8 Outdoor
Ivory Toast
2 - 0
JL Dutch
Complete
Turf B1
Fall 2020 Soccer Leagues-Men's Saturday 8 v 8 Outdoor
Inter
0 - 1
Seneca Ridge
Complete
Turf B2
Fall B Winter A Youth Soccer Leagues-Fall B - U12 Girls
WNY Flash 2010 Red Girls
1 - 0
Arcade Storm
Complete
Turf A1
Fall B Winter A Youth Soccer Leagues-Fall B - U12 Boys
WNY Flash 2009 Red
1 - 5
Clarence Pre-Black (2010)
Complete
Turf A2
Fall B Winter A Youth Soccer Leagues-Fall B - U12 Boys
Amherst Rangers (2010)
0 - 0
Lancaster Knights
Complete
Turf B1
Fall B Winter A Youth Soccer Leagues-Fall B - U12 Boys
Eagles
3 - 5
S T Storm SA
Complete
Turf B2
Fall B Winter A Youth Soccer Leagues-Fall B - U12 Girls
South Buffalo U-12 Girls
4 - 1
WNY Flash 10G Yellow
Complete
Turf A1
Fall B Winter A Youth Soccer Leagues-Fall B - U12 Girls
WNY Flash 09G Red
0 - 1
ST Storm SA Black 09
Complete
Turf A2
Fall B /Winter A Youth Soccer Leagues-Fall B - U10 Girls
WNY Flash 11G Yellow
3 - 2
LDSC 2011 Lightning
Complete
Turf B1a
Fall B /Winter A Youth Soccer Leagues-Fall B - U10 Girls
Clarence 2011 Red
1 - 5
OPSC Rubies
Complete
Turf B1b
Fall B / Winter A Youth Soccer Leagues Fall B U10 Boys
Lancaster City
6 - 0
South Buffalo U-10 Boys
Complete
Turf B2a
Fall B / Winter A Youth Soccer Leagues Fall B U10 Boys
Lancaster Dynamite
2 - 3
*WNY Flash 2011
Complete
Turf B2b
Fall 2020 Soccer Leagues-Men's 11 v 11 Sahlen's Cup Thursday/Saturday
Olean
3 - 2
Great White Buffalo
Complete
Turf A Full
Fall B Winter A Youth Soccer Leagues-Fall B - U12 Boys
S T Storm SA
2 - 2
Aurora Arsenal U12 Boys
Complete
Turf B1
Fall 2020 Soccer Leagues-Men's 11 v 11 Sahlen's Cup Thursday/Saturday
Revolution SC
0 - 6
*FC Bermuda
Complete
Turf B Full
Fall 2020 Soccer Leagues-Men's 11 v 11 Sahlen's Cup Thursday/Saturday
MSKG
1 - 4
Polonia
Complete
Turf A Full
Fall 2020 Soccer Leagues-Men's 11 v 11 Sahlen's Cup Thursday/Saturday
LaSalle FC
1 - 6
Devils
Complete
Turf B Full
Fall 2020 Soccer Leagues-Men's 11 v 11 Sahlen's Cup Thursday/Saturday
NMB
8 - 2
FC QHB
Complete
Turf A Full
Fall 2020 Soccer Leagues-Men's 11 v 11 Sahlen's Cup Thursday/Saturday
Meerkats FC
4 - 3
Buffalo Brighten Stars
Complete
Turf B Full
Fall 2020 Soccer Leagues-Men's 11 v 11 Sahlen's Cup Thursday/Saturday
Sahara Gunner FC
4 - 0
Lightning FC
Complete
Turf A Full
Calendar
<
October 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Saturday, October 24, 2020
9:00 AM
1:00 PM
Lancaster Depew SC House - Chuck Donner Mike Davis
Field #23
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Lancaster Depew SC House - Chuck Donner Mike Davis
Field #1
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Nerf Darts Kelly Party
Field Boarded
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
NERF DARTS OPEN PLAY
Field Boarded