Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, November 21, 2021
<
November 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter A 2021 U12 Boys Soccer League
Lockport Lightning U12
0 - 6
WNY Flash 2010B Pre-ECNL
Complete
Field 4
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter A 2021 U12 Boys Soccer League
WNY Flash 2011B South Begany
5 - 3
OPSC U12B
Complete
Field 5
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter A 2021 U14 Boys Soccer League
*WNY Flash 08- Regan
4 - 1
Lancaster Depew Knights
Complete
Field 4
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter A 2021 U12 Boys Soccer League
WNY Flash 2010B Pre-ECNL
8 - 1
WNY Flash 2011B South Begany
Complete
Field 5
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter A 2021 U12 Boys Soccer League
Black Storm
3 - 0
WNY Flash 2010B South Holler
Complete
Field 1
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter A 2021 U12 Boys Soccer League
Lancaster City
0 - 2
West Seneca Renegades
Complete
Field 1
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter A 2021 U16 Boys Soccer League
Enchanted Mountain
4 - 1
LWP UNITED
Complete
Field 1
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter A 2021 U16 Boys Soccer League
Enchanted Mountain
0 - 1
WNY Flash 2006B Premier
Complete
Field 1
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter A 2021 U16 Boys Soccer League
Alden United
8 - 0
Tri Town
Complete
Field 1
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter A 2021 U16 Boys Soccer League
Tri Town
0 - 8
Albion FC
Complete
Field 1
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter A 2021 U16 Boys Soccer League
*Pioneer
1 - 8
DELAWARE GALAXY
Complete
Field 1
Calendar
<
November 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Events on Sunday, November 21, 2021
8:00 AM
1:00 PM
Girls Lax League - Julie Buccieri
Field #1
8:00 AM
3:00 PM
WNY FLASH ACADEMY GU15-19 ECNL - WNY Flash Academy
FlashField A Full
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Lancaster GU13 Soccer - Sheryl Davis
Field Boarded
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
OP Gems - Al Franjoine - Al Franjoine
Field Boarded