Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, February 12, 2022
<
February 2022
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Winter B 2021-2022 U10
Clarence u8 Red
6 - 1
Champions Select Boys Winter B
Complete
Field 4
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Winter B 2021-2022 U10
WNY Flash 14B North DiNunzio
6 - 2
WNY Flash 12G South Grampp
Complete
Field 4
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B Coed Red
Clarence
6 - 1
Champions
Complete
Field 4
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B Coed Red
WNY Flash 12 Grampp
2 - 6
WNY Flash North B14 DiNunzio
Complete
Field 4
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Winter B 2021-2022 U10
WNY Flash 2012G
2 - 0
West Seneca Stars FC
Complete
Field 5
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Winter B 2021-2022 U10
WNY Flash South Premier (Holler)
3 - 0
Hamburg Monarchs U10
Complete
Field 5
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U12 Girls Soccer League
OPSC Rubies (2010)
6 - 1
Euro Champions
Complete
Field 1
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Winter B 2021-2022 U10
West Seneca Stars FC
9 - 1
WNY Flash 13B South
Complete
Field 4
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Winter B 2021-2022 U10
WNY Flash 14B South DiNunzio U8
7 - 1
Champions Select Boys Winter B
Complete
Field 4
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B Coed Red
Champions
1 - 7
WNY Flash South B14 DiNunzio
Complete
Field 4
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U16 Girls Soccer League
Amherst Thunder
0 - 5
West Seneca Warriors
Complete
Field 5
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U16 Girls Soccer League
Euro Champions
2 - 2
Hamburg Monarchs GU16 Black
Complete
Field 1
2021 2022 SSP Soccer Showcase-BU16 February 12, 2022 SSP Soccer Showcase
SDA
2 - 0
Tillie's Touch
Complete
Field 45
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U12 Boys Soccer League
WNY Flash 2010B South Holler
6 - 0
Euro Champions
Complete
Field 1
2021 2022 SSP Soccer Showcase-BU16 February 12, 2022 SSP Soccer Showcase
WNY Flash Academy 2007B ECNL
0 - 1
NY Rush Select 06 Boys
Complete
Field 45
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U16 Boys Soccer League
Euro Champions
3 - 2
Lancaster United
Complete
Field 1
2021 2022 SSP Soccer Showcase-BU16 February 12, 2022 SSP Soccer Showcase
WNY Flash Academy 2007B ECNL
1 - 1
Tillie's Touch
Complete
Field 45
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U14 Girls Soccer League
OP Fierce RKU
1 - 2
Attica Blue
Complete
Field 1
2021 2022 SSP Soccer Showcase-BU16 February 12, 2022 SSP Soccer Showcase
SDA
1 - 0
NY Rush Select 06 Boys
Complete
Field 45
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U14 Girls Soccer League
Clarence 09 Red
3 - 1
08 OPSC
Complete
Field 1
2021 2022 SSP Soccer Showcase-BU16 February 12, 2022 SSP Soccer Showcase
Tillie's Touch
0 - 0
NY Rush Select 06 Boys
Complete
Field 45
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U14 Girls Soccer League
Clarence 08' Black
2 - 1
HSC Young America Premier U14G
Complete
Field 1
2021 2022 SSP Soccer Showcase-BU16 February 12, 2022 SSP Soccer Showcase
WNY Flash Academy 2007B ECNL
0 - 0
SDA
Complete
Field 45
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U16 Girls Soccer League
B United
0 - 3
Lockport Lightning GU16
Complete
Field 1
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U14 Girls Soccer League
ST Storm SA 08G
5 - 1
Amherst Hawks
Complete
Field 4
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U14 Girls Soccer League
ST Storm SA 09G
2 - 3
Lancaster Fire
Complete
Field 5
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U16 Girls Soccer League
B United
2 - 2
Clarence 07' Black
Complete
Field 1
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U14 Girls Soccer League
ST Storm SA 08G
4 - 0
Wolfpack
Complete
Field 4
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U14 Girls Soccer League
ST Storm SA 09G
0 - 1
WNY Flash 10gPre- ECNL
Complete
Field 5
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U16 Girls Soccer League
ST Storm SA 07G
3 - 2
Alden All-Stars U16G
Complete
Field 1
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U16 Girls Soccer League
ST Storm SA 07G
4 - 1
Aurora
Complete
Field 1
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U18/19 Girls Soccer League
Kelly's Fan Club
1 - 2
RG
Complete
Field 4
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U18/19 Girls Soccer League
Attica
1 - 7
Hamburg Monarchs 19U
Complete
Field 5
Calendar
<
February 2022
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Events on Saturday, February 12, 2022
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
WNY Flash Academy
Field Boarded
9:00 AM
4:30 PM
Softball League- Joh Raab - John Raab
Field #23
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Nerf Dart Party - Justin Dangler
Field Boarded
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Soccer Roos - Lew Potter
Field Boarded
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
Parents League - Linda Rupp
Field #23
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Nerf Darts Open Play - Justin Dangler
Field Boarded
8:00 PM
9:30 PM
Football- Mallory - James Mallory
Field #2