Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, February 20, 2022
<
February 2022
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U12 Girls Soccer League
Clarence Inferno Girls u12 Black
9 - 0
West Seneca Blue Jays
Complete
Field 1
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U12 Boys Soccer League
U12 Lockport Lightning boys (2010)
4 - 0
WNY Flash 2011B South-Begany
Complete
Field 4
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U12 Boys Soccer League
WNY Flash 2010B South Holler
1 - 2
WNY Flash 2012 Boys Pre-ECNL
Complete
Field 5
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U16 Girls Soccer League
Clarence 07' Black
5 - 1
Aurora
Complete
Field 1
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U14 Boys Soccer League
WNY Flash 2010B Pre-ECNL
1 - 3
Lancaster Knights
Complete
Field 4
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U14 Boys Soccer League
CLARENCE 2009 RED
5 - 0
OP Fusion U13B
Complete
Field 5
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U14 Boys Soccer League
Delaware Galaxy
9 - 0
Clarence Boys U14 White
Complete
Field 1
2021 2022 SSP Soccer Showcase-GU13/14 February 20, 2022 SSP Soccer Showcase
WNY Flash 08G South Siviy
1 - 7
SDA Rochester
Complete
Field 45
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U16 Boys Soccer League
WNY flash 2006B Premier
2 - 3
Delaware Galaxy ‘08
Complete
Field 1
2021 2022 SSP Soccer Showcase-GU13/14 February 20, 2022 SSP Soccer Showcase
Ultrasonics 08 (Coliseum Soccer Club)
1 - 2
SDA Rochester
Complete
Field 45
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U14 Boys Soccer League
WNY Flash 09B ECNL-RL
0 - 6
OP Avalanche
Complete
Field 1
2021 2022 SSP Soccer Showcase-GU13/14 February 20, 2022 SSP Soccer Showcase
WNY Flash 08G South Siviy
0 - 1
Ultrasonics 08 (Coliseum Soccer Club)
Complete
Field 45
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U16 Boys Soccer League
Portville
4 - 0
Clarence U15 white
Complete
Field 1
2021 2022 SSP Soccer Showcase-GU13/14 February 20, 2022 SSP Soccer Showcase
SDA Rochester
5 - 1
WNY Flash 08G South Siviy
Complete
Field 45
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U16 Boys Soccer League
Portville
0 - 1
LWP UNITED
Complete
Field 1
2021 2022 SSP Soccer Showcase-GU13/14 February 20, 2022 SSP Soccer Showcase
SDA Rochester
4 - 3
Ultrasonics 08 (Coliseum Soccer Club)
Complete
Field 45
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U14 Boys Soccer League
LWP UNITED
0 - 0
Amherst Rangers (2010)
Complete
Field 1
2021 2022 SSP Soccer Showcase-GU13/14 February 20, 2022 SSP Soccer Showcase
Ultrasonics 08 (Coliseum Soccer Club)
1 - 1
WNY Flash 08G South Siviy
Complete
Field 45
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U18/19 Boys Soccer League
Portville
1 - 4
Goats
Complete
Field 4
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U18/19 Boys Soccer League
Enchanted Mountain
0 - 5
Hamburg Soccer Club
Complete
Field 5
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U18/19 Boys Soccer League
Enchanted Mountain
4 - 3
Orchard Park FC
Complete
Field 4
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U18/19 Boys Soccer League
Portville
2 - 6
Clarence U17 Red
Complete
Field 5
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U18/19 Boys Soccer League
Frontier
1 - 3
Lancaster FC U18
Complete
Field 4
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U18/19 Boys Soccer League
Pioneer
1 - 8
North Stars
Complete
Field 5
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U18/19 Boys Soccer League
North Stars
2 - 3
Lockport Lightning BU18
Complete
Field 4
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U18/19 Boys Soccer League
Pioneer
0 - 9
Competition is King
Complete
Field 5
2021-2022 Adult Soccer Leagues-2022 Winter B 11 V 11 Sunday
Lykalucci
3 - 1
AC Elite
Complete
Field 45
Calendar
<
February 2022
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Events on Sunday, February 20, 2022
7:30 AM
9:00 AM
Adam Punting School - Adam Wilson
Field #2
9:00 AM
6:00 PM
Softball League- John Raab - John Raab
Field #23
10:00 AM
2:00 PM
Matt Waddington Youth Academy - Matthew Waddington
Field Boarded
2:00 PM
4:00 PM
OP Gems - Al Franjoine - Al Franjoine
Field Boarded
6:00 PM
10:00 PM
Girls Lax League - Julie Buccieri
Field #1