Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, March 6, 2021
<
March 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2020-2021 Youth Soccer Leagues-Spring - U12 Girls
Euro Champs Alex
3 - 3
TriTown Lightning
Complete
Field 1
2020-2021 Youth Soccer Leagues-Spring - U12 Girls
Euro Champs Marcy
1 - 2
OP Fierce RKU
Complete
Field 1
2020-2021 Youth Soccer Leagues-Spring - U14 Girls
OP United - U13
0 - 0
WSSC Lady Lightning
Complete
Field 1
2020-2021 Youth Soccer Leagues-Spring - U12 Girls
Cheektowaga Lightning
9 - 0
OPSC Rubies
Complete
Field 1
2020 - 2021 Super Series-2020 - 2021 U17/18 Girls (4) Date Tournament Super Series
Hamburg *
2 - 1
Rush Buffalo 04 Girls
Complete
Field 45
2020 - 2021 Super Series-2020 - 2021 U17/18 Girls (4) Date Tournament Super Series
Northtowns Storm
2 - 0
Rush Buffalo 04 Girls
Complete
Field 45
2020-2021 Youth Soccer Leagues-Spring - U14 Girls
Warsaw Soccer Club
0 - 9
Clarence 08 Black
Complete
Field 1
2020 - 2021 Super Series-2020 - 2021 U17/18 Girls (4) Date Tournament Super Series
Hamburg *
0 - 3
Coliseum 05
Complete
Field 45
2020-2021 Youth Soccer Leagues-Spring - U16 Girls
Arcade Cyclones
4 - 3
WNY Flash 06 Girls Red
Complete
Field 1
2020 - 2021 Super Series-2020 - 2021 U17/18 Girls (4) Date Tournament Super Series
Rush Buffalo 04 Girls
0 - 3
Coliseum 05
Complete
Field 45
2020-2021 Youth Soccer Leagues-Spring - U16 Girls
Hamburg Monarchs GU16 Black
2 - 2
Warsaw SC
Complete
Field 1
2020 - 2021 Super Series-2020 - 2021 U17/18 Girls (4) Date Tournament Super Series
Hamburg *
0 - 2
Northtowns Storm
Complete
Field 45
2020 - 2021 Super Series-2020 - 2021 U17/18 Girls (4) Date Tournament Super Series
Northtowns Storm
2 - 4
Coliseum 05
Complete
Field 45
2020 - 2021 Super Series-2020 - 2021 U17/18 Girls (4) Date Tournament Super Series
SOCCER CENTRAL 04
2 - 0
Coliseum 03/04
Complete
Field 45
2020 - 2021 Super Series-2020 - 2021 U17/18 Girls (4) Date Tournament Super Series
SOCCER CENTRAL 04
0 - 2
Cobras
Complete
Field 45
2020 - 2021 Super Series-2020 - 2021 U17/18 Girls (4) Date Tournament Super Series
Coliseum 03/04
0 - 1
Frewsburg
Complete
Field 45
2020-2021 Youth Soccer Leagues-Spring - U16 Girls
Amherst Thunder
0 - 7
Lockport Lightning
Complete
Field 1
2020 - 2021 Super Series-2020 - 2021 U17/18 Girls (4) Date Tournament Super Series
SOCCER CENTRAL 04
1 - 0
Frewsburg
Complete
Field 45
2020-2021 Youth Soccer Leagues-Spring - U18/19 Girls
*Northwest Wave
2 - 0
Arcade Blizzards
Complete
Field 1
2020 - 2021 Super Series-2020 - 2021 U17/18 Girls (4) Date Tournament Super Series
Coliseum 03/04
0 - 2
Cobras
Complete
Field 45
2020-2021 Youth Soccer Leagues-Spring - U18/19 Girls
*Northwest Wave
1 - 1
Lockport soccer club
Complete
Field 1
2020 - 2021 Super Series-2020 - 2021 U17/18 Girls (4) Date Tournament Super Series
Frewsburg
0 - 4
Cobras
Complete
Field 45
2020-2021 Youth Soccer Leagues-Spring - U18/19 Girls
Kaos
3 - 0
buffalo united
Complete
Field 1
Winter B Adult Leagues-Men's Flag Football
Two Gurleys, One Kupp
6 - 37
Power
Complete
Field 4
2020-2021 Youth Soccer Leagues-Spring - U16 Girls
Amherst Fusion
5 - 0
Alden All-Stars
Complete
Field 5
Winter B Adult Leagues-Men's Flag Football
Buffalo BILL$
27 - 6
KodeX Elite
Complete
Field 4
Calendar
<
March 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Events on Saturday, March 6, 2021
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Tri Town BU9 Soccer - Jordyn Riedel
Field Boarded
1:00 PM
5:00 PM
Lancaster Depew SC Travel - Chuck Donner Mike Davis
Field Boarded
3:00 PM
4:30 PM
Aurora Arsenal - Peter Sorgi
Field #2
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Lancaster Depew SC BU16 - Chuck Donner Mike Davis
Field #2
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Northwest Soccer- Blakely - Venn Blakely
Field Boarded
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Nerf Dart Battles - Justin Dangler
Field Boarded