Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, January 31, 2021
<
January 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Men's Open
No One
0 - 16
Legends
Complete
Field #1
Ooms
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Men's Open
Euro Elite
4 - 1
McClutch United
Complete
Field #2
Mesanovic
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Men's Open
TW Elite
6 - 4
Realest
Complete
Field #1
Ooms
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Men's Open
OG Magic
7 - 1
Spurs
Complete
Field #2
Ooms
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Men's Open
Euro Elite
7 - 2
No One
Complete
Field #1
Ooms
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Men's Open
Legends
8 - 5
Spurs
Complete
Field #2
Ooms
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Men's Open
TW Elite
3 - 13
OG Magic
Complete
Field #1
Ooms
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Men's Open
McClutch United
6 - 4
Realest
Complete
Field #2
Ooms
Calendar
<
January 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Sunday, January 31, 2021
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
8:00 AM
11:00 AM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
Riptide black - Mark Stenger
Evan Momcilovic
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
Hobart Stealers - NEED FENCE
FIELD #3
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
Hobart Stealers - NEED FENCE
FIELD #4
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
Riptide black - Mark Stenger
Jacob Stubitsch
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Morris Baseball - Bobby Morris
Aleks Maric
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Morris Baseball - Bobby Morris
Alex Momcilovic
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Morris Baseball - Bobby Morris
Evan Momcilovic
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Morris Baseball - Bobby Morris
Jacob Stubitsch
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Batting Cage - 1 Hour - Luis Lopez
MEZZANINE A
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
NWI Storm Elite - Victor Jorge
MEZZANINE B
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Rangers - Josh Gonzales
MULTI PURPOSE
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
12:00 PM
3:00 PM
Bevrly Bandits - Bill Conroy
CAGE #1
12:00 PM
3:00 PM
Bevrly Bandits - Bill Conroy
CAGE #2
12:00 PM
4:00 PM
D. Griffin baseball - David Griffin
FIELD #1
12:00 PM
4:00 PM
Dave Griffin - See Notes
FIELD #1B
12:00 PM
4:00 PM
D. Griffin baseball - David Griffin
FIELD #2
12:00 PM
4:00 PM
Dave Griffin - See Notes
FIELD #2B
12:00 PM
3:00 PM
Beverly Bandits - NEED FENCE
FIELD #3
12:00 PM
3:00 PM
Beverly Bandits - NEED FENCE
FIELD #4
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
3:00 PM
5:00 PM
Softball - CP Bulldogs
FIELD #3
3:00 PM
5:00 PM
Softball - CP Bulldogs
FIELD #4
4:00 PM
6:00 PM
Wardogs - Mike Ford
CAGE #1
4:00 PM
6:00 PM
Wardogs - Mike Ford
CAGE #2
4:00 PM
6:00 PM
NWI Storm Elite 14U - Steve Dujmovich
FIELD #1
4:00 PM
6:00 PM
NWI STORM - See Notes
FIELD #1B
4:00 PM
6:00 PM
wardogs - Mike Ford
FIELD #2
4:00 PM
6:00 PM
Wardogs - See Notes
FIELD #2B
5:00 PM
6:30 PM
Indiana Premier Fastpitch - Tom Powell
FIELD #3
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
CP Power Dogs - Ron Head
FIELD #4
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
CP Power Dogs - Ron Head
CAGE #1
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
CP Power Dogs - Ron Head
CAGE #2
6:30 PM
8:00 PM
Tomahawks - Joe Bonato
FIELD #3
6:30 PM
8:00 PM
Tomahawks - Joe Bonato
FIELD #4