Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, March 7, 2021
<
March 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2020/21 Sparta Softball-Saturday Night Fever Pitch-3/6/21 TR Select March Midnight Madness-16u/18u TR Select March Midnight Madness
TR Select 18u - Hostetler
2 - 0
Code Black Fastpitch 16U
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #1
Gosser
2020/21 Sparta Softball-Saturday Night Fever Pitch-3/6/21 TR Select March Midnight Madness-16u/18u TR Select March Midnight Madness
TR Select 16u - Niksich
5 - 9
16U Riptide Black - Keever
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #2
Degener
2020/21 Sparta Softball-Saturday Night Fever Pitch-3/6/21 TR Select March Midnight Madness-16u/18u TR Select March Midnight Madness
TR Select 16u - Niksich
7 - 4
TR Select 18u - Hostetler
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #1
Gosser
2020/21 Sparta Softball-Saturday Night Fever Pitch-3/6/21 TR Select March Midnight Madness-16u/18u TR Select March Midnight Madness
Code Black Fastpitch 16U
1 - 16
16U Riptide Black - Keever
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #2
Degener
4-6 NFL Flag Football Session II 2021
Lions
0 - 0
Dolphins
Complete
3v3 Field #2A
4-6 NFL Flag Football Session II 2021
Rams
0 - 0
Chargers
Complete
3v3 Field #2B
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Men's Open
Di Aria
3 - 2
McClutch United
Complete
7v7 Field #1
Mesanovic
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Men's Open
TW Elite
8 - 5
No One
Complete
Field #1
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Men's Open
Euro Elite
2 - 3
Legends
Complete
Field #2
Mesanovic
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Men's Open
McClutch United
6 - 5
Spurs
Complete
Field #1
Orange
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Men's Open
Realest
9 - 12
OG Magic
Complete
Field #2
Mesanovic
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Men's Open
Di Aria
2 - 7
Euro Elite
Complete
7v7 Field #1
Mesanovic
Calendar
<
March 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Events on Sunday, March 7, 2021
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
Riptide black - Mark Stenger
FIELD #1
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
Riptide black - Mark Stenger
FIELD #1B
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
Hobart Stealers - Jimmy Cuellar
FIELD #3
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
Hobart Stealers - Jimmy Cuellar
FIELD #4
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Batting Cage - 1 Hour - Steve Curatolo
CAGE #1
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Batting Cage - 1 Hour - Steve Curatolo
CAGE #2
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Morris Baseball - Bobby Morris
CAGE #1
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Morris Baseball - Bobby Morris
CAGE #2
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
CP Baseball - John Lubash
FIELD #1
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
CP Baseball - John Lubash
FIELD #1B
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Baseball - Steve Curatolo
FIELD #2
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Baseball - Steve Curatolo
FIELD #2B
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Morris Baseball - Bobby Morris
FIELD #3
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Morris Baseball - Bobby Morris
FIELD #4
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Turf Rental - Josh Gonzales
FIELD #2
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Turf Rental - Josh Gonzales
FIELD #2B
12:00 PM
3:00 PM
Bevrly Bandits - Bill Conroy
CAGE #1
12:00 PM
3:00 PM
Bevrly Bandits - Bill Conroy
CAGE #2
12:00 PM
3:00 PM
Beverly Bandits - NEED FENCE
FIELD #1
12:00 PM
3:00 PM
Beverly Bandits - NEED FENCE
FIELD #2
12:00 PM
3:00 PM
Beverly bandits - Bill Conroy
FIELD #3
12:00 PM
3:00 PM
Beverly bandits - Bill Conroy
FIELD #4
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
NWI Wardogs - Mike Ford
CAGE #1
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
NWI Wardogs - Mike Ford
CAGE #2
3:00 PM
4:30 PM
Dirtbags - Michael Szatkowski
FIELD #1
3:00 PM
4:30 PM
Dirtbags
FIELD #1B
3:00 PM
5:00 PM
Softball - James Dragon
FIELD #3
3:00 PM
5:00 PM
Softball - James Dragon
FIELD #4
3:30 PM
5:30 PM
wardogs - Mike Ford
FIELD #2
3:30 PM
5:30 PM
wardogs
FIELD #2B
4:00 PM
6:00 PM
Wardogs - Mike Ford
CAGE #1
4:00 PM
6:00 PM
Wardogs - Mike Ford
CAGE #2
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #1
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #1B
5:00 PM
6:30 PM
Indiana Premier Fastpitch - Tom Powell
Aleks Maric
5:00 PM
6:30 PM
Indiana Premier Fastpitch - Tom Powell
FIELD #3
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #2
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #2B
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
CP Power Dogs - Ron Head
FIELD #4
6:30 PM
8:00 PM
Tomahawks - Joe Bonato
Aleks Maric
6:30 PM
8:00 PM
Tomahawks - Joe Bonato
Alex Momcilovic
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
CP Power Dogs - Ron Head
CAGE #1
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
CP Power Dogs - Ron Head
CAGE #2
6:30 PM
9:00 PM
Men's Soccer Session II
FIELD #1
6:30 PM
9:00 PM
Men's Soccer Session II
FIELD #2
6:30 PM
8:00 PM
Tomahawks - Joe Bonato
FIELD #3
6:30 PM
8:00 PM
Tomahawks - Joe Bonato
FIELD #4
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #3
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #4