Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Thursday, January 23, 2020
<
January 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2019 Fall Thursday Rec Division Bocce League
Fun Lovers
v
The Fantastic 4H’s
Result Pending
Bocce 1
2019 Fall Thursday Rec Division Bocce League
Chewbocce
v
Bocched Up
Result Pending
Bocce 2
2019 Fall Thursday Rec Division Bocce League
Ralph Bocce-o
v
Ballsagna
Result Pending
Bocce 3
2019 Fall Thursday Rec Division Bocce League
Bushwackers
v
Dirt Devils
Result Pending
Bocce 4
2019 Fall Thursday Intermediate Division Bocce League
The Wahoo's
v
McNulty Construction
Result Pending
Bocce 5
2019 Fall Thursday Intermediate Division Bocce League
Deboccery
v
Bocce Bellas
Result Pending
Bocce 6
Thursday Sand Co-ed 6's UB/B Winter 20
Washed up Rebels
0 - 3
JR Outlaws
Complete
Sand Court 1
Thursday Men's 2's A Winter 20
Kastawalt
1 - 2
Rodgers Hammerstein
Complete
Sand Court 3
Thursday Women's 2's A Winter 20
Da Winchell-George
3 - 0
dynamic duo
Complete
Sand Court 4
Thursday Sand Co-ed 6's LB/C Winter 20
Throbbin Bobbins
2 - 1
Net Results
Complete
Sand Court 2
2019 Fall Thursday Intermediate Division Bocce League
Last One's In
v
Girls Rule Boys Drool
Result Pending
Bocce 1
2019 Fall Thursday Intermediate Division Bocce League
Jrs. Jokers
v
Paul's Balls
Result Pending
Bocce 1
2019 Fall Thursday Intermediate Division Bocce League
North End Bocce
v
Dayton Rules
Result Pending
Bocce 1
2019 Fall Thursday Intermediate Division Bocce League
Formica Plumbing
v
Breaking Bocce
Result Pending
Bocce 1
2019 Fall Thursday Rec Division Bocce League
Bocce Bodies
v
Winner seed 7/10
Result Pending
Bocce 1
2019 Fall Thursday Rec Division Bocce League
Team Ram
v
Winner seed 8/9
Result Pending
Bocce 1
Thursday Sand Co-ed 6's UB/B Winter 20
Bumpin Uglies
2 - 1
Fight Like Mike
Complete
Sand Court 1
Thursday Men's 2's A Winter 20
Pete's Stache
0 - 3
Rapini/Kuzniar
Complete
Sand Court 3
Thursday Women's 2's A Winter 20
Blackley/Blackley
1 - 1
Kriste/Amanda
Complete
Sand Court 4
Thursday Sand Co-ed 6's LB/C Winter 20
NEO T!T$
3 - 0
Entitled Twats
Complete
Sand Court 2
2019 Fall Thursday Intermediate Division Bocce League
Billy,s boys
v
Winner seed 7/10
Result Pending
Bocce 1
2019 Fall Thursday Intermediate Division Bocce League
Team Albertone
v
Winner seed 8/9
Result Pending
Bocce 1
2019 Fall Thursday Intermediate Division Bocce League
PLAYOFFS
v
PLAYOFFS
Result Pending
Bocce 2
2019 Fall Thursday Intermediate Division Bocce League
PLAYOFFS
v
PLAYOFFS
Result Pending
Bocce 3
2019 Fall Thursday Intermediate Division Bocce League
PLAYOFFS
v
PLAYOFFS
Result Pending
Bocce 4
2019 Fall Thursday Intermediate Division Bocce League
PLAYOFFS
v
PLAYOFFS
Result Pending
Bocce 5
Thursday Sand Co-ed 6's UB/B Winter 20
The Ol' Two Finger
2 - 1
DomiNETrixes
Complete
Sand Court 1
Thursday Men's 2's A Winter 20
Toth
1 - 2
Rapini/Kuzniar
Complete
Sand Court 3
Thursday Women's 2's A Winter 20
AOK
3 - 0
Jk
Complete
Sand Court 4
Thursday Sand Co-ed 6's LB/C Winter 20
YPRN American Greetings
0 - 3
Wasteland Warriors
Complete
Sand Court 2
Thursday Sand Co-ed 6's UB/B Winter 20
Volley My Balls
1 - 2
Sandy Zips
Complete
Sand Court 1
Thursday Men's 2's A Winter 20
Brown/Furdal
0 - 3
Novicky/Hartley
Complete
Sand Court 3
Thursday Women's 2's A Winter 20
Please Dink Responsibly
3 - 0
DNR
Complete
Sand Court 4
Thursday Sand Co-ed 6's LB/C Winter 20
Bumpin Uglies
2 - 1
Big Dig Energy
Complete
Sand Court 2
Thursday Sand Co-ed 6's UB/B Winter 20
Notorious DIG
0 - 3
Das Boot
Complete
Sand Court 1
Thursday Men's 2's A Winter 20
Brian $ Matt
1 - 2
Duane and Doug
Complete
Sand Court 3
Calendar
<
January 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8