Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Monday, January 18, 2016
<
January 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Restaurant League 2nd div mon
Bayern Munich
6 - 5
Sammy's Rest
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Restaurant League 2nd div mon
International
4 - 5
Cheesecake Factory
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Restaurant League 2nd div mon
PSG
3 - 0
All-Star
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys GOLD
FC USA 03
7 - 2
Cobras Yellow
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys SILVER
Davidsonville Gators
1 - 8
ISA
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys SILVER
CYSL / Kaler
1 - 9
MUFC Sharpshooters
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER
Dreamers America
9 - 1
A3 Hammers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Takoma United Black
3 - 0
Dreamers Tigres
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys SILVER
Arsenal SC
3 - 1
Premier United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys GOLD
Baltimore Celtic Hooligans
10 - 2
ECSC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys SILVER
Hustle Hounds
0 - 6
Pasadena Heat
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys SILVER
SAC Bull Sharks
2 - 0
Tidal Wave
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys GOLD
Cobras Blue
4 - 4
The Eagles
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
The Incredibles
4 - 8
BRAUSA United Futebol Club
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys GOLD
Ellicott City Black
4 - 5
FC USA 03
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Arsenal SC
3 - 4
Catonsville Cobras A
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U09 Boys
Catonsville Cobras
5 - 0
Ellicott City Pathways
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U09 Boys
Tornados
7 - 2
GLUSC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 M, T, W, F U13 Boys
Brooklyn Park Lightning
3 - 1
ASA Juventus Stars II
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 M,T,W,F HS Boys Div 2 GOLD
A3 Blues
8 - 2
Catonsville Cobras
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 M, T, W, F U13 Boys
Catonsville Cobras
2 - 4
ASA Juventus Stars I
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 M,T,W,F HS Boys Div 2 GOLD
SEABears
6 - 5
Los Hombres
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Mon Mens Over 35s 1st div
Iron Word
1 - 8
Blue
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Mon Mens Over 35s 3rd div
Animals
6 - 7
MDR IFC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Mon Mens Over 35s 2nd div
Yellow
6 - 5
African Stars
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Mon Mens Over 35s 3rd div
Senegal
4 - 6
Romano's Rest
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Mon Mens Over 35s 2nd div
Soccer Dogs
3 - 9
Broadneck BNO
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Mon Mens Over 35s 1st div
Polar Bears
3 - 4
Olive Grove
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Mon Mens Over 35s 1st div
G-Force
4 - 2
Pumpkin Eaters
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Mon Mens Over 35s 2nd div
Misson
3 - 7
Next Week
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Mon Mens Over 35s 3rd div
InTransit
6 - 3
HC Turtles
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Mon Mens Over 35s 3rd div
Milan
4 - 5
Master Graft
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Mon Mens Over 35s 2nd div
Howard United
4 - 0
Dilf's
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Calendar
<
January 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Monday, January 18, 2016
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
WINTER 2 SDA MONDAY Clinics (Ages 5-11) (5-8pm) (1/18-3/14)
SD1 Jessup 5v5 Field 3
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDI Winter 1 (M, T, W, F) U13/U14/HS League (Mon. 11/23 - Fri. 1/29)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDI Winter 1 (M, T, W, F) U13/U14/HS League (Mon. 11/23 - Fri. 1/29)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII MON-FRI U13/U14/HS Winter 1 (Mon. 11/23 - Fri 1/29)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII MON-FRI U13/U14/HS Winter 1 (Mon. 11/23 - Fri 1/29)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Mon Mens >35 1st div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDI Mon Mens >35 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Mon Mens Open 1st
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDII Mon Mens Open 2nd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Adult Co-ed Clinic Winter 2 (Wed 8-9pm Beg/Int) (Jan. 18 - Mar. 14)
SD1 Jessup 5v5 Field 3
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Mon Mens >35 3rd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Mon Mens Open 3rd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5