Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, January 30, 2016
<
January 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys SILVER
Lightning Bolts
1 - 4
Thunder Chivas
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Girls
PSC Thunder
0 - 2
A3 Blues
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Arsenal SC
0 - 8
Waldorf SC 05 Orange
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat U7 BOYS 5v5
Dreamers Tacoma Park
7 - 6
SDA U7 Real
Complete
Jessup 5v5 Field #3
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Girls
SAC Tiger Sharks
0 - 6
FSC Fire
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys GOLD
Severna Park United
6 - 4
Frederick United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat U7 BOYS 5v5
Dreamers Langley
8 - 0
Blue Fire
Complete
Jessup 5v5 Field #3
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys GOLD
Dreamers America
6 - 1
DAA Hotspur
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys SILVER
Adistars
4 - 11
SAC Angry Hornets
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat U7 BOYS 5v5
SDA U6 Inter
3 - 11
Fusion
Complete
Jessup 5v5 Field #3
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys GOLD
Takoma Galaxy
5 - 5
SAC Premier Blue U10
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER
Falconians
0 - 9
Dynamo
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat U7 BOYS 5v5
SDA U7 All-Stars
0 - 8
CSA U6
Complete
Jessup 5v5 Field #3
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Girls
TSC Santos
0 - 3
Columbia Spirit
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys SILVER
Dreamers Tigre
4 - 1
SAC United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat U7 GIRLS 5v5
Lil' Ballers
3 - 7
SAC Cheetahs
Complete
Jessup 5v5 Field #3
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER
Swarm
3 - 1
SAC FC Columbia
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER
Ramos Football Club
11 - 4
GSPAA Hornets
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys GOLD
Arsenal SC
3 - 3
CC Strikers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys GOLD
SAC Showcase Blue
6 - 7
MD Rush Academy 03
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys GOLD
OBGC Rangers Blue
7 - 0
Bulldogs
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys SILVER
SAC Kickers
0 - 0
South Carroll Yellow Jackets
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys SILVER
SAC United White 03/04 McKellar
5 - 4
Boca Juniors
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys SILVER
SAC U12 Legends
3 - 3
BHRC Blaze
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys SILVER
OBGC Rangers White
1 - 5
SAC Select
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Girls
Severna Park Venom GU10
3 - 2
Catonsville Select
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Cruz Azul
0 - 5
Severna Park Premier Black
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Severna Park Premier White
1 - 9
Dreamers Juve Laceo
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 1st div
CD Barrios
3 - 0
CD Las Vegas
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
San Pedro
5 - 2
Los Scualos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Sula
6 - 3
Santa Elena
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Atletico
1 - 2
Santos de Brazil
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Deportivo Quezal
11 - 5
The Aguilas
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens La Super Liga
Real Espana
8 - 2
Club Star
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens La Super Liga
Juventus
1 - 5
DMUFC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens La Super Liga
Manchester United
9 - 3
Inter FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
CF Salvador
1 - 7
Paris Saint Germain
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 1st div
La Paz
2 - 7
El Salvador
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Real Sociedad
6 - 6
IFK
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Arsenal FC
6 - 9
River Plate
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Calendar
<
January 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Saturday, January 30, 2016
7:00 AM
6:00 PM
SDI Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun- ( Sat. 1/30- Sun. 3/20)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 AM
5:00 PM
SDII Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 1/30 - Sun. 3/20)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 AM
5:00 PM
SDII Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 1/30 - Sun. 3/20)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
8:00 AM
12:00 PM
SDI Winter 2 Sat. U7 5v5 League (Sat. 1/23- Sat. 3/12)
SD1 Jessup 5v5 Field 3
8:00 AM
6:00 PM
SDI Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun- ( Sat. 1/30- Sun. 3/20)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII Sat Coed >35
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII Sat Coed >35
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDI Sat La Super Liga
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDI Sat La Super Liga
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDII Sat Super Liga
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDII Sat Super Liga
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
9:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open 1st div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
9:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open 1st div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open 2nd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5