Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, January 7, 2023
<
January 2023
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD1 S/S 2010 Boys Gold
2010 LFCIA Blue
P
2010 Academia Glen Burnie Seahorses
Postponed
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Girls
2010 ASC Mambas
6 - 3
2010 ASA United Sharks
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD1 S/S 2009 Boys Silver
2009 Academia Glen Burnie Red Flame
8 - 1
2009 Lutherville-Timonium SC Silver
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD1 S/S 2009 Boys Gold
2009 Takoma Thunder
8 - 0
2009 ASA Attack White
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD1 S/S 2009 Boys Gold
2009 Takoma Dreamers SC
1 - 7
2009 CCSC Strikers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD1 S/S 2012 Boys Silver
2012 HYS Mayhem
5 - 13
2012 FC Brasil Yellow
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD1 S/S 2009 Boys Silver
2009 LFYAA Aviators
7 - 4
2009 Centro America FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Girls
2010 Schweigman Strikers
2 - 2
2010 Academia Glen Burnie Spirit
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD1 S/S 2010 Boys Gold
2010 GSPAA White
3 - 8
2010 SDFC Elite A
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD1 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls
2011 HYS Rampage
2 - 2
2011 Bowie FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD1 S/S 2010 Boys Silver
2010 Academia Glen Burnie Mustangs
5 - 0
2010 SAC Select Kaplan
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD1 S/S 2010 Boys Silver
2010 FC Brasil Joga
3 - 1
2010 Fury FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Girls
2009 HES Phoenix
2 - 3
2009 Centro America FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD1 S/S 2012 Boys Gold
2012 SAC Premier Blue
9 - 3
2012 Baltimore Celtic Black
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD1 S/S 2010 Boys Silver
2010 SDFC Elite B
2 - 0
2010 SAC Select Marc
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD1 S/S 2012 Boys Gold
2012 Takoma Dreamers SC
11 - 3
2012 Friends United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD1 S/S 2012 Boys Gold
2012 FC USA Blaze
4 - 2
2012 SAC Premier White
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD1 S/S 2009 Boys Silver
2009 LF United
0 - 3
2009 FC Brasil Gold
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD1 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls
2010 JPYO Lady Vipers
0 - 3
2011 PSC Eagles
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD1 S/S 2009 Boys Gold
2009 A3 Aston Villa
0 - 1
2009 ASA Attack Blue
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD1 S/S 2012 Boys Silver
2012 Academia Glen Burnie Eagles
4 - 4
2012 LF United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD1 S/S 2010 Boys Silver
2011 Friends United
5 - 0
2010 LF United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 2nd I div
Real MD
3 - 3
Alianza FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Atletico Barrio
2 - 3
Internacional
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 2nd I div
Los Santos
2 - 5
Inter FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 2nd II div
Los Custom
2 - 1
Real Espana
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 2nd I div
Los Aleros
3 - 3
GTO F.C
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 2nd I div
Los Guerreros Z
3 - 2
Deportivo San Pedro
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 2nd II div
Deportivo Catrachos
3 - 0
San Isidro
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Youngblood
5 - 4
Unstoppable FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Atletico Marte
2 - 5
Ajax FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 2nd I div
Atletico Los Leones
11 - 1
Xolos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 2nd II div
Chile verde
3 - 0
Berlin FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 2nd II div
Insufribles 1202
0 - 0
River Plate
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Arsenal FC
0 - 0
Real Madrid FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Calendar
<
January 2023
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Events on Saturday, January 7, 2023
6:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
6:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5