Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, November 1, 2015
<
November 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED
Rice and Beans
7 - 6
West Penn United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 4th div EAGLES
tocarspa.com
3 - 5
Pink Panthers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 3rd div
SWIC
3 - 4
Nerfherders
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 2nd div
Chelsea FC
2 - 3
Over
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 2nd div
Green Hornets
5 - 5
Mad Cow
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED
Java Jaguars
8 - 0
Triple B
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 3rd div
Blue Wings
6 - 3
T Slayers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 4th div EAGLES
Under Construction
9 - 8
Vous Crew
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 4th div EAGLES
Smashers
4 - 5
Window Lickers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED
Das Boot
3 - 5
Canines
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED
Savage Spirit
3 - 2
Baltimore FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 3rd div
Strictly Platonic
3 - 5
Nakama
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 2nd div
Unstoppable FC
6 - 3
Oh Jackie!
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Calendar
<
November 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
Events on Sunday, November 1, 2015
10:00 AM
3:00 PM
SDA Sunday Clinics FALL (10am-3pm Ages: 3-11)
SD1 Jessup 5v5 Field 3
3:00 PM
8:00 PM
SDI Sun Coed 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDI Sun Coed 4th Eagles
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed 3rd div GOLD
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed 4th EAGLES
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
7:00 PM
10:00 PM
SDI Sun Coed 4th United
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
8:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDI Sun Coed 3rd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
8:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed 3rd div SILVER
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
8:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed 4th UNITED
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5