Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, December 6, 2015
<
December 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys SILVER
Arsenal SC
3 - 3
Davidsonville Gators
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys GOLD
CC Strikers
6 - 3
Cobras Blue
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys GOLD
CSA
3 - 4
FSC Rush
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys GOLD
Severna Park Heat
6 - 6
The Eagles
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys GOLD
CSA
6 - 6
Cobras Yellow
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER
C.C. Force
4 - 1
Ramos Football Club
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER
Freedom Revolution
3 - 5
Brasil FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER
Arsenal SC
2 - 6
Dreamers America
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER
Baltimore Bays United
4 - 2
MFC Atlético Español
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER
Pumas Elite FC
5 - 5
A3 Hammers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys SILVER
CC Thunder
6 - 1
BHRC Blaze
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys GOLD
ASA Wolverines
5 - 8
Maryland International
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys SILVER
Blue Thunder
1 - 8
Chelsea
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys SILVER
MUFC Sharpshooters
3 - 8
ISA
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED
Canines
2 - 3
Baltimore FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 4th div EAGLES
tocarspa.com
4 - 3
Smashers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED
Rice and Beans
3 - 7
West Penn United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 3rd div
SWIC
3 - 0
T Slayers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 2nd div
Green Hornets
3 - 4
Chelsea FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 4th div EAGLES
Under Construction
7 - 4
Pink Panthers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 2nd div
Unstoppable FC
6 - 5
Over
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 3rd div
Nerfherders
6 - 4
Strictly Platonic
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 4th div EAGLES
Window Lickers
3 - 9
Vous Crew
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED
Savage Spirit
5 - 4
Java Jaguars
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 3rd div
Nakama
4 - 9
Blue Wings
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED
Triple B
8 - 4
Das Boot
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 2nd div
Oh Jackie!
1 - 4
Mad Cow
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Calendar
<
December 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Sunday, December 6, 2015
8:00 AM
3:00 PM
SDI Winter 1 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 11/21 - Sun. 1/24)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
8:00 AM
3:00 PM
SDI Winter 1 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 11/21 - Sun. 1/24)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
10:00 AM
3:00 PM
SDA Sunday Clinics Winter I (Ages: 3-11) (10AM-3PM)
SD1 Jessup 5v5 Field 3
11:00 AM
2:00 PM
SDII Winter 1 Youth Sat/Sun League (SAT 11/21-SUNDAY 1/24)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
12:00 PM
6:00 PM
SDII Winter 1 Youth Sat/Sun League (SAT 11/21-SUNDAY 1/24)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
3:00 PM
8:00 PM
SDI Sun Coed 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDI Sun Coed 4th Eagles
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed 3rd div GOLD
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed 4th EAGLES
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
7:00 PM
10:00 PM
SDI Sun Coed 4th United
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
8:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDI Sun Coed 3rd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
8:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sun Coed 3rd div SILVER
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
8:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sun Coed 4th UNITED
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5