Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, February 17, 2018
<
February 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2006 Boys SILVER
DAA Gators
10 - 3
Severna Park Lightning
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2006 Boys SILVER
SAC United Gold '06
7 - 2
Baltimore Celtic Christos 2006
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2005 Boys GOLD
CSA Venom Select
0 - 8
SEVP Premier
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth 5v5 (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat 2010/2011 Boys (U7/8)
SDFC Black
7 - 4
BP United
Complete
Jessup 5v5 Field #3
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2005 Girls SILVER
Pumas
0 - 0
SAC Lightning
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2006 Boys SILVER
A3 Spurs
4 - 6
Baltimore Bays Extreme '06
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2005 Boys SILVER
SAC United
3 - 8
SAC Bayern White
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth 5v5 (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat 2010/2011 Boys (U7/8)
Celtic White
7 - 2
SDFC Orange
Complete
Jessup 5v5 Field #3
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2006 Girls GOLD
SP Venom
0 - 0
BUSC Select 06
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2006 Girls GOLD
SAC United White
6 - 6
LTSC Thunder
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth 5v5 (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat 2010/2011 Boys (U7/8)
Knights
1 - 9
Celtic Black
Complete
Jessup 5v5 Field #3
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2007 Boys SILVER
ASA Sting White
2 - 7
A3 Everton
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2005 Boys BRONZE
ASA Galaxy
3 - 0
ASA Blue Lighting
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2007 Boys SILVER
ASA Sting Blue
0 - 8
SP Shockers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2007 Boys SILVER
Freedom Soccer Club Thunder
2 - 3
Baltimore Bays Revolution
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2007 Boys GOLD
SAC 2008 Premier Blue
2 - 6
CC Strikers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2007 Boys GOLD
DAA Gators Green
4 - 6
A3 United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2007 Boys GOLD
MD International 2007
8 - 2
BRAUSA 07
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2007 Boys BRONZE
ASA FC United 07
2 - 1
GSP Select Green
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2005 Boys SILVER
SAC Spartans
2 - 6
ASA Rampage
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2007 Boys BRONZE
JESTERS
4 - 1
SAC Lightning FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2007 Boys BRONZE
DAA Gators 2007 White
2 - 2
FC TW
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2005 Boys BRONZE
SAC Select Boin
6 - 8
SAC Select Gladiators
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2007 Boys SILVER
SDFC Premier '07
8 - 0
A3 Newcastle
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2006 Boys SILVER
SDFC Premier 2006
3 - 6
MD International
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2005 Boys GOLD
Brasil FC
6 - 3
MD Rush
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Club Deportivo FAS
4 - 6
Arsenal
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 1st div
CD Alianza
6 - 2
Los Galacticos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
AmeZam FC
6 - 3
International
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
No Hesi FC
1 - 4
Intipuca City
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
Los Epicos
2 - 7
Unstoppable FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
Leon FC
2 - 15
Los Gafos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Las Brisas
6 - 7
SFC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
CD Dragon
6 - 6
Real Olimpia
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Boom
7 - 1
Guadalupano
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Atletico Madrid
6 - 1
Laurel United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
San Antonio FC
2 - 4
Alemania
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
Barcelona FC
6 - 8
Marathon
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 1st div
FC Celtic
3 - 2
La Paz
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Inter FC
4 - 10
Los Ranchos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Calendar
<
February 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Events on Saturday, February 17, 2018
7:00 AM
6:00 PM
SDI (WINTER 2) Youth SAT/SUN League (7 GAMES) (Feb 10/11 - Mar 24/25)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 AM
6:00 PM
SDI (WINTER 2) Youth SAT/SUN League (7 GAMES) (Feb 10/11 - Mar 24/25)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 AM
5:00 PM
SDII (WINTER 2) Youth SAT/SUN League (7 GAMES) (Feb 10/11 - Mar 24/25)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 AM
5:00 PM
SDII (WINTER 2) Youth SAT/SUN League (7 GAMES) (Feb 10/11 - Mar 24/25)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
8:00 AM
11:00 AM
SDI Sat. (U7/8 Boys) 5v5-League (Sat 2/3 - Sat 3/24)
SD1 Jessup 5v5 Field 3
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII Sat Coed >35
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII Sat Coed >35
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
6:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDI Sat Mens Open Super Liga
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
6:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDI Sat Mens Open Super Liga
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDII Sat Mens Open Super Liga
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDII Sat Mens Open Super Liga
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open 1st div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open 1st div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open 2nd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5