Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Monday, February 19, 2018
<
February 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2005 Girls GOLD
'06 SAC United Blue
5 - 3
DAA Rebels
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2006 Boys GOLD
SAC United Blue
1 - 4
Takoma United Black
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2006 Girls GOLD
SAC United White
2 - 4
2006 MD United FC Red
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2006 Boys SILVER
Baltimore Celtic Christos 2006
8 - 0
Severna Park Lightning
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2005 Boys SILVER
ASA Rampage
1 - 3
SAC Barca Blue
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2006 Boys GOLD
ESSA 2006
6 - 0
Takoma United Black
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2006 Girls GOLD
BUSC Select 06
2 - 3
2006 MD United FC Red
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2006 Girls GOLD
SP Venom
2 - 7
SAC United White
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2006 Boys SILVER
Severna Park Lightning
0 - 8
SAC United Gold '06
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2005 Boys GOLD
CSA Venom Select
2 - 6
MD Rush
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2005 Boys SILVER
SAC Bayern White
1 - 2
Laurel United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2007 Boys GOLD
A3 United
4 - 4
SAC 2008 Premier Blue
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2006 Boys SILVER
SAC United Gold '06
3 - 2
A3 Spurs
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2006 Girls GOLD
Baltimore Celtic Revolution
2 - 2
SP Venom
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2007 Boys BRONZE
FC TW
6 - 3
PSC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2007 Boys GOLD
SAC 2008 Premier Blue
6 - 1
DAA Gators Green
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2007 Boys BRONZE
SAC Barca-Bees
2 - 4
DAA Gators 2007 White
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2007 Boys BRONZE
PSC
2 - 4
SAC Lightning FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2007 Boys GOLD
DAA Gators Green
3 - 1
SAC United Gold
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 (M,T,W,F) 03/04 Boys SILVER
Tiley Blue
2 - 3
PSC Hurricanes
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 (M,T,W,F) HS Boys Div. 2
Broadneck Peninsula FC
3 - 2
Knights
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 (M,T,W,F) 03/04 Boys SILVER
Thunder Soccer Club -Boca Jr's
1 - 0
Tiley White
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 (M,T,W,F) HS Boys Div. 2
CSC Bulldogs United Black
8 - 4
Dazed and Confused
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Mon Mens Over 35s 2nd div
Milan
8 - 1
Mastercraft
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Mon Mens Over 35s 3rd div
Dilf's
7 - 4
BTI
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Mon Mens Over 35s 2nd div
Has Beens
2 - 2
Broadneck BNO
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Mon Mens Over 35s 1st div
Pumpkins Eaters
5 - 3
Polar Bears
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Mon Mens Over 35s 2nd div
Next Week
2 - 1
African Stars
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Mon Mens Over 35s 1st div
Triple Nines
2 - 3
Romano's Rest
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Mon Mens Over 35s 3rd div
Soccer Dogs
3 - 1
Animals
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Mon Mens Over 35s 3rd div
Orange Crush
1 - 3
Man Chest Hair United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Mon Mens Over 35s 1st div
United
4 - 4
Blue
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Mon Mens Over 35s 3rd div
Little Bear
2 - 6
HC Turtles
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Mon Mens Over 35s 1st div
Olive Grove
1 - 0
G-Force
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Mon Mens Over 35s 2nd div
Manchester City FC
6 - 5
In Transit
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Calendar
<
February 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Events on Monday, February 19, 2018
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDFC WINTER 2: Monday Clinics (Ages 5-11 + Adult) (5-9pm) (1/15-3/5)
SD1 Jessup 5v5 Field 3
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDI (WINTER 2) Youth M, T, W, F League (FRI 2/2 - FRI 3/30)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDI (WINTER 2) Youth M, T, W, F League (FRI 2/2 - FRI 3/30)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SD2 (WINTER 2) Youth M-F League (THU 2/1 - FRI 3/30)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SD2 (WINTER 2) Youth M-F League (THU 2/1 - FRI 3/30)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Mon Mens >35 1st div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDI Mon Mens >35 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Mon Mens Open 1st div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDII Mon Mens Open 2nd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
9:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Mon Mens >35 3rd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
9:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Mon Mens Open 3rd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5