Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, February 25, 2017
<
February 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE
SAC United Gold
2 - 4
A3 Maroon '05
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys SILVER
DAA Warriors
8 - 2
HOCO Chelsea
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys BRONZE
ASA Sting '07
7 - 3
SAC Arsenal
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat U07/8 Boys ('09/'10)
Brasil FC
10 - 3
SAC Plus
Complete
Jessup 5v5 Field #3
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys GOLD
A3 United
7 - 2
DAA Gators
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Baltimore Celtic United
2 - 4
Waldorf SC '07 Boys Orange
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat U07/8 Boys ('09/'10)
Coppermine SC '10
6 - 4
SAC Blast
Complete
Jessup 5v5 Field #3
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
CC Strikers
5 - 3
Severna Park Premier Green
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE
Brasil FC '06
5 - 4
SAC United Gold
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat U07/8 Boys ('09/'10)
Cheatah
7 - 4
SAC United
Complete
Jessup 5v5 Field #3
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys SILVER
Catonsville Cobras
2 - 3
SAC United White
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys GOLD
FCI - Atletico (MD)
2 - 2
SAC Premier Blue U12
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat U07/8 Boys ('09/'10)
EFC 2010
5 - 5
Coppermine SC Miners
Complete
Jessup 5v5 Field #3
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys GOLD
SP Premier Green
1 - 1
Brasil FC '05
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER
DAA Lightning
0 - 8
Thunder Cruz Azul
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE
Laurel United U12B
7 - 4
Thunder SC Monaco '05
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys GOLD
Brasil FC '05
4 - 7
Thunder PSG
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys BRONZE
Laurel United U10B
6 - 2
Jesters
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys GOLD
Thunder PSG
5 - 4
CSA '05
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys BRONZE
GSP Select Green
3 - 8
DAA White Gators
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER
Baltimore Celtic Christos '06
7 - 3
A3 Spurs
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys SILVER
Brasil Friends United
3 - 2
FSC Blue Thunder
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER
United Rangers
9 - 2
FSC Predators
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys GOLD
Ponce Eagles
8 - 2
Severna Park Avalanche
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys SILVER
GSPAA Premier White
3 - 9
Soccerdome FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER
BHRC Comets
10 - 2
ECSC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
BRAUSA 07
8 - 3
Darby
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 1st div
CF Salvador
2 - 1
Chamusqueros
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Los Catrachos
3 - 1
Juventus
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Los Papi Chulos
7 - 5
Los Scualos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Los Floros
5 - 6
International
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Boom
5 - 2
Porto
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Quetzal
2 - 3
Cuscatleco
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens La Super Liga
Leon FC
3 - 0
FC Laurel
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens La Super Liga
CD Dragon
4 - 3
Atleticos FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Chelsea FC
3 - 4
Deportivo Zacapa
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Unstoppable FC
3 - 4
MSY United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Manchester City FC
4 - 3
Deportivo Las Cruzitas
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens La Super Liga
Platence
7 - 10
Real Espana
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Real Olimpia
4 - 7
Inter FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Calendar
<
February 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Events on Saturday, February 25, 2017
7:00 AM
5:00 PM
SDII Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 games
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 AM
5:00 PM
SDII Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 games
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
8:00 AM
12:00 PM
SDI Sat. U07 Boys 5v5 League (Sat. 1/21- Sat. 3/11)
SD1 Jessup 5v5 Field 3
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII Sat Coed >35
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII Sat Coed >35
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5