Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, February 4, 2023
<
February 2023
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD1 S/S 2010 Boys Gold
2010 LFCIA Blue
P
2010 GSPAA White
Postponed
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD1 S/S 2010 Boys Silver
2010 FC Brasil Joga
6 - 1
2010 SAC Select Kaplan
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD1 S/S 2010 Boys Gold
2010 ASA FC Elite
2 - 4
2010 Academia Glen Burnie Seahorses
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD1 S/S 2010 Boys Silver
2011 Friends United
4 - 3
2010 Academia Glen Burnie Mustangs
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD1 S/S 2012 Boys Gold
2012 Takoma Dreamers SC
5 - 1
2012 FC USA Blaze
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD1 S/S 2012 Boys Gold
2012 SAC Premier Blue
3 - 1
2012 SAC Premier White
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD1 S/S 2012 Boys Gold
2012 Friends United
3 - 1
2012 Baltimore Celtic Black
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD1 S/S 2009 Boys Gold
2009 Takoma Dreamers SC
6 - 4
2009 ASA Attack White
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD1 S/S 2012 Boys Silver
2012 LF United
2 - 5
2012 FC Brasil Yellow
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD1 S/S 2012 Boys Silver
2012 Academia Glen Burnie Eagles
8 - 0
2012 HYS Dragons
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD1 S/S 2010 Boys Gold
2010 ASA FC Elite 2
2 - 7
2010 SDFC Elite A
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Girls
2009 FC Brasil Meninas United
0 - 6
2009 HES Phoenix
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD1 S/S 2010 Boys Gold
2010 LFCIA Blue
v
2010 LFCIA Red
Result Pending
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Girls
2010 Schweigman Strikers
6 - 1
2010 ASA United Sharks
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Girls
2010 ASC Mambas
1 - 7
2010 Academia Glen Burnie Spirit
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD1 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls
2011 PSC Eagles
4 - 0
2011 HYS Rampage
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD1 S/S 2009 Boys Gold
2009 Takoma Thunder
8 - 1
2009 ASA Attack Blue
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD1 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls
2010 JPYO Lady Vipers
3 - 3
2011 Bowie FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD1 S/S 2010 Boys Silver
2010 SDFC Elite B
3 - 0
2010 Fury FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD1 S/S 2009 Boys Gold
2009 CCSC Strikers
2 - 7
2009 DMV Gaindes
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD1 S/S 2009 Boys Silver
2009 LF United
4 - 1
2009 Centro America FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD1 S/S 2009 Boys Silver
2009 Lutherville-Timonium SC Silver
3 - 9
2009 FC Brasil Gold
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD1 S/S 2009 Boys Silver
2009 Academia Glen Burnie Red Flame
2 - 2
2009 LFYAA Aviators
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD1 S/S 2010 Boys Silver
2010 SAC Select Marc
1 - 4
2010 LF United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 2nd I div
Duplex
4 - 3
Atletico Marte
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 2nd I div
Deportivo San Pedro
9 - 1
Alianza FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Arsenal
6 - 3
Atletico Barrio
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 2nd I div
CD Aguila
3 - 3
Lagunitas FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Unstoppable FC
6 - 0
Real Espana
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Milan FC
2 - 5
Internacional
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 2nd II div
Baltimore Pandas
1 - 11
Xelaju CM
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Los Guerreros Z
3 - 5
Ajax FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 2nd II div
San Isidro
4 - 4
PSG
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 2nd II div
Chile Verde
5 - 4
Deportivo Catrachos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 2nd II div
Insufribles 1202
4 - 1
Los Aleros
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 2nd II div
Berlin FC
9 - 6
GTO F.C
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 2nd I div
Atletico Los Leones
4 - 7
Los Santos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 2nd I div
Inter FC
1 - 1
Xolos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Calendar
<
February 2023
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Events on Saturday, February 4, 2023
6:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
6:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
6:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
6:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5