Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, March 11, 2018
<
March 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2006 Girls GOLD
SP Venom
1 - 4
Baltimore Celtic Revolution
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2006 Boys SILVER
MD International
9 - 3
DAA Gators
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2006 Girls GOLD
BUSC Select 06
2 - 2
SP Venom
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2007 Boys BRONZE
FC TW
3 - 3
JESTERS
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2006 Girls GOLD
BUSC Select 06
1 - 8
Baltimore Celtic Revolution
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2007 Boys SILVER
A3 Newcastle
0 - 6
Freedom Soccer Club Thunder
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2006 Boys SILVER
Toluca
2 - 10
Baltimore Bays Extreme '06
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2007 Boys GOLD
BRAUSA 07
v
SAC United Gold
Result Pending
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2007 Boys SILVER
ASA Sting White
2 - 8
SDFC Premier '07
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2006 Boys SILVER
SAC United Gold '06
10 - 2
SAC 2006 United Black
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 2nd div
Blue Steele
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Unstoppable FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2007 Boys GOLD
Waldorf SC '07 Boys - Orange
v
CC Strikers
Result Pending
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed 4th div Eagles
Savage Spirit
7 - 2
The Crap Shoots
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 3rd div
Trivits
8 - 3
Riverdale Lions
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 4th div United
Relegated Again
5 - 3
Aerials
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 3rd div
Cowabunga
6 - 2
Jigglypuffs
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 4th div Eagles
Smashers
2 - 5
Titans
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 2nd div
Blue Wings
1 - 7
Over
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 4th div United
SWIC
5 - 2
Java Jaguars
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 4th div Eagles
Canines
1 - 3
Strictly Platonic
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 4th div Eagles
Just for Kix
6 - 3
Divide By Zero
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 2nd div
Magnolia and Chill
1 - 2
Pumas
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 3rd div
The DP
5 - 3
Nakama
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 2nd div
LA United
3 - (Forfeit) 0
We Like To Drink
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 3rd div
Hanging With Chester and Aaron
3 - 5
Window Lickers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 4th div United
Jokers
3 - 8
About to Get Messi
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 4th div United
Net Six and Chill
5 - 4
R2D4
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Calendar
<
March 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Sunday, March 11, 2018
7:30 AM
5:00 PM
SDII (WINTER 2) Youth SAT/SUN League (7 GAMES) (Feb 10/11 - Mar 24/25)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:30 AM
5:00 PM
SDII (WINTER 2) Youth SAT/SUN League (7 GAMES) (Feb 10/11 - Mar 24/25)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
10:00 AM
3:00 PM
SDFC Winter 2: Sunday Clinics (Ages 3-11) (10am-3pm) (1/21 - 3/11)
SD1 Jessup 5v5 Field 3
3:00 PM
8:00 PM
SDI Sun Coed 3rd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDI Sun Coed 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
5:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed 3rd Silver
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed 4th Eagles
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
8:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sun Coed 4th United
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
8:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed 4th United
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
9:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sun Coed 4th Eagles
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1