Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, March 19, 2017
<
March 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Severna Park Premier Green
1 - 5
Freedom Storm
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER
A3 Spurs
6 - 2
ECSC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE
Select Blue
8 - 1
A3 White '05
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys SILVER
PSC Crew
5 - 3
GSPAA Premier White
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys GOLD
Takoma Galaxy
3 - 7
FCI - Atletico (MD)
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER
Soccerdome FC
3 - 8
United Rangers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys GOLD
Ponce Eagles
4 - 1
A3 United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys SILVER
SAC United White
3 - 1
Bays Tidal Wave
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys BRONZE
DAA White Gators
v
Laurel United U10B
Result Pending
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys GOLD
SAC Premier Blue U12
5 - 7
Ramos Football Club
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 2nd div
Nerherders
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Mosh Pit
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED
Relegated Again
5 - 3
Aerials
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 4th div EAGLES
Shekkis
3 - 4
Canines
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 4th div EAGLES
Family Ties
4 - 2
Strictly Platonic
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED
Divide By Zero
3 - 2
R2D4
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 2nd div
Unstoppable FC
7 - 4
Over
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 3rd div
Jigglypuffs
5 - 3
The DP
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Calendar
<
March 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Sunday, March 19, 2017
7:00 AM
5:00 PM
SDII Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 games
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 AM
5:00 PM
SDII Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 games
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
10:00 AM
3:00 PM
SDFC SPRING Sunday Clinics (Ages 3-11) (10am-3pm) (3/19-5/14)
SD1 Jessup 5v5 Field 3
11:00 AM
3:00 PM
SDI Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League U10B/U11B/U12B/U12G (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 games
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
SDI Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League U10B/U11B/U12B/U12G (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 games
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed 3rd Gold
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed 4th Eagles
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
8:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sun Coed 3rd Silver
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
8:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sun Coed 4th United
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5