Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, March 4, 2023
<
March 2023
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD1 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls SLVR
2012 HES Phoenix Strikers A
5 - 2
2012 CiTY Black
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD1 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls SLVR
2011 BSC Riptide Black
0 - 2
2011 PSC Eagles
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD1 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls Gold
2011 CiTY Black
2 - 3
2011 CCSC Wildfire
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD1 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls SLVR
2012 Pasadena SC Storm
4 - 0
2012 HES Phoenix Strikers B
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Silver
2010 Takoma Dreamers
3 - 2
2010 Catonsville Cobras Blue
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Silver
2010 SAC Select Marc
2 - 4
2010 Fury FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys Gold
2009 Maryland International
5 - 0
2009 ASA Attack Blue
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys Gold
2009 Academia Glen Burnie Red Flame
1 - 0
2009 CCSC Strikers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Gold
2010 Academia Glen Burnie Seahorses
3 - 3
2010 SDFC Elite
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys Silver
2009 ASA Shock
0 - 5
2009 Aston Villa
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD1 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls SLVR
2011 Catonsville Cobras Blue
0 - 1
2012 Catonsville Cobras Gold
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys Gold
2009 SAC United White - Blue
3 - 6
2009 SAC United White - White
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Silver
2010 SDFC Elite B
2 - 1
2010 PSC United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD1 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls SLVR
2012 Baltimore Celtic Marchegiano
7 - 1
2011 BSC Riptide White
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Girls
2010 Global Soccer Academy
7 - 0
2010 2RV MD Crabs
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Silver
2010 LF United
0 - 2
2010 Academia Glen Burnie Mustangs
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Silver
2010 Boots FC
2 - 3
2010 SAC Select Kaplan
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Girls
2010 Severna Park Stingers
0 - 8
2011 Fire
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys Silver
2009 Laurel United Tigers
1 - 3
2009 LF United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Girls
2010/11 SAC Select Lightning
1 - 7
2010 PSC Dynamite
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Girls
2010 JPYO Lady Vipers
0 - 5
2010 Academia Glen Burnie Spirit
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Arsenal
3 - 0
Milan FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 2nd I div
Inter FC
14 - 5
Alianza FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 2nd II div
Berlin FC
5 - 8
PSG
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 2nd I div
Duplex
0 - 3
Los Santos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 2nd II div
Insufribles 1202
3 - 2
Los Aleros
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 2nd I div
Atletico Marte
3 - 6
Atletico Los Leones
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Ajax FC
2 - 1
Real Espana
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Los Guerreros Z
6 - 6
Atletico Barrio
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Unstoppable FC
4 - 1
Internacional
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 2nd II div
Xelaju CM
6 - 5
Baltimore Pandas
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 2nd I div
CD Aguila
2 - 5
Lagunitas FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 2nd II div
Chile Verde
0 - 0
San Isidro
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 2nd I div
Deportivo San Pedro
2 - 3
Xolos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 2nd II div
GTO F.C
5 - 3
Deportivo Catrachos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Calendar
<
March 2023
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Saturday, March 4, 2023
6:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
6:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
6:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
6:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5