Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Monday, October 14, 2019
<
October 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Sept 30th Bronze 4 Dek Hockey
Outcasts
2 - 3 OT
Jesters 4
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Caba, Batten
Sept 30th Bronze 4 Dek Hockey
Lucky Charms
0 - 3
Creepers
Complete
Blue Rink
Rogers, Rogiani
Sept 23rd Coed Rec Soccer
Prussian Kings
5 - 2
Unreal Madrid
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Sept 23rd Coed Rec Soccer
Old Farts
8 - 6
Pottsgrove Outpatients
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Neal
Sept 30th Bronze 3 Dek Hockey
Organized Chaos 3
5 - 4
Jesters Squad
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Batten, Shafer
Sept 30th Bronze 3 Dek Hockey
Mud Dogs
4 - 1
Mix Sports
Complete
Blue Rink
Rogiani, Schwartz
Sept 23rd Mens Over 30 Soccer
Man Chest Hair United
8 - 8
Past Our Prime
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Sept 23rd Mens Over 30 Soccer
Nerf Herders
8 - 10
Vencedores
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Neal
Sept 23rd Mens Over 30 Soccer
Last Minute
5 - 8
Usual Suspects
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Sept 23th Coed Competitive Soccer
Goal Diggers
9 - 4
Pottsgrove 2
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Sept 30th Rec Dek Hockey
Top Shelf
3 - 4
Organized Chaos
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Batten, Shafer
Sept 30th Rec Dek Hockey
Lil Jesters
2 - 0
Shooting Blanks
Complete
Blue Rink
Rogiani, Schwartz
Sept 23th Coed Competitive Soccer
Spartans
3 - 5
Jodys Woodworking
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Sept 23th Coed Competitive Soccer
Dilly Dilly
6 - 6
Scorchers
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Calendar
<
October 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Monday, October 14, 2019
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
Volleyball Setup
Basketball Court
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
J4K Soccer - Simon Robinson
Boxed Turf Field