Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Tuesday, June 18, 2019
<
June 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Bronze South Inline Hockey - June 11th, 2019
Shell Shockers
5 - 0
Spyderz
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Bronze South Inline Hockey - June 11th, 2019
Crapshoot
7 - 6
Planet Express
Complete
Blue Rink
Copper Inline Hockey - June 11th, 2019
Dead Milksteak
8 - 3
Vipers
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Bronze North Inline Hockey - June 11th, 2019
Relic Army
5 - 6
Ol' Glory
Complete
Blue Rink
May 7th Womens Soccer League
Lunachicks
6 - 4
Breakers
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Hassan
Copper Inline Hockey - June 11th, 2019
Tusken Raiders
3 - 6
GNC Megamen
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Copper Inline Hockey - June 11th, 2019
Spider Monkeys
5 - 6
Kommandos
Complete
Blue Rink
May 7th Womens Soccer League
Wildfire
13 - 3
FC HA
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Hassan
Bronze North Inline Hockey - June 11th, 2019
Novacain
5 - 4
North Spyderz
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Bronze South Inline Hockey - June 11th, 2019
Forsaken
7 - 6
Young Glory
Complete
Blue Rink
Bronze South Inline Hockey - June 11th, 2019
Allblacksticks
2 - 6
Highlanders
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Copper Inline Hockey - June 11th, 2019
Bounty Hunters
4 - 7
Six One Vapor
Complete
Blue Rink
Bronze South Inline Hockey - June 11th, 2019
Dangleberries
8 - 1
SOV
Complete
Blue Rink
Calendar
<
June 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Tuesday, June 18, 2019
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
NAYRHL practice
PA National Guard Rink
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Rental (422) - Chris Lerro
ROG Outdoor Turf Field
6:00 PM
9:30 PM
Club Integrity- summer league - Randy McNulty
Basketball Court
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Jesters Practice
Gray Hockey Rink
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
Black Bear Lacrosse - Grady Wise
ROG Outdoor Turf Field
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
Black Bear Lacrosse - Grady Wise
ROG Outdoor Turf Field #2 Right
8:00 PM
10:00 PM
Black Bear Lacrosse - Grady Wise
ROG Outdoor Turf Field #2 Right