Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, March 16, 2008
<
March 2008
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Spring 2008 Mens Div 2B
Zenith
2 - 0
Sirocco
Complete
Chaparral (East)
Spring 2008 Div 2A Brkt I
Blasters FC
0 - 7
Suicide Kings
Complete
Chaparral (West)
Spring 2008 Division IIC
Zenith Reposado
1 - 1
Fender Corp. United
Complete
Copper Ridge
Spring 2008 Div. 1
Helling Mill FC
4 - 1
Albanian Eagles
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Spring 2008 Premier Division
Felsen United
1 - 6
Flickas
Complete
McDowell Mtn (South)
Spring 2008 Mens Div 2B
Talladega Knights
4 - 2
Eagles United
Complete
Chaparral (East)
Spring 2008 Div 2A Brkt I
Scottsdale Arsenal
1 - 1
Cosmos
Complete
Chaparral (West)
Spring 2008 Division IIC
Yugo
5 - 3
SSMI Gladiators
Complete
Copper Ridge
Spring 2008 Over 40
Mirage
1 - 1
Sambita
Complete
McDowell Mtn (Back)
Spring 2008 Div. 1
Samba
2 - 7
Fortuni Burn
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Spring 2008 Premier Division
Zanjeros
2 - 2
Inferno
Complete
McDowell Mtn (South)
Spring 2008 Mens Div 2B
INTER '07
3 - 1
Korona
Complete
Chaparral (East)
Spring 2008 Div 2A Brkt I
Real Phoenix
0 - 4
Sdratsab UF
Complete
Chaparral (West)
Spring 2008 Division IIC
Muse FC
0 - 5
Anaikkonda SDFC
Complete
Copper Ridge
Spring 2008 Over 40
Sting SDFC
1 - 0
FC 40 PINO
Complete
McDowell Mtn (Back)
Spring 2008 Div. 1
Krajina - St. Sava
2 - 2
Cobras SDFC
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Spring 2008 Premier Division
United Serbs
9 - 0
FC Romania
Complete
McDowell Mtn (South)
Spring 2008 Mens Div 2B
Killer Bees
0 - 4
BG Lions
Complete
Chaparral (East)
Spring 2008 DIV 2A Brkt II
Four Peaks
1 - 1
Diversity United
Complete
Chaparral (West)
Spring 2008 Division IIC
Hydra SDFC
3 - 2
Korupt FC
Complete
Copper Ridge
Spring 2008 Over 40
Milan AZ
1 - 6
Pumas International
Complete
McDowell Mtn (Back)
Spring 2008 Div. 1
Banat Scorpions
5 - 1
Atlas
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Spring 2008 DIV 2A Brkt II
FC PINO
3 - 2
Americana FC
Complete
McDowell Mtn (South)
Spring 2008 DIV 2A Brkt II
Necaxa FC
1 - 6
Sol FC
Complete
Chaparral (East)
Spring 2008 Div 2A Brkt I
Red Devils
4 - 0
Grande Gatos
Complete
Chaparral (West)
Spring 2008 Division IIC
London West FC
4 - 5
Banat
Complete
Copper Ridge
Spring 2008 Over 40
Incinerators
3 - 6
Obilic
Complete
McDowell Mtn (Back)
Spring 2008 Div. 1
Futebol United
7 - 1
FC BMG
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Spring 2008 Premier Division
TMA Hotshots
6 - 3
Diamonds FC
Complete
McDowell Mtn (South)
Spring 2008 Mens Div 2B
Republika Srpska
2 - 2
Eagles
Complete
Chaparral (East)
Spring 2008 Div 2A Brkt I
Maccabi
2 - 3
Inter-Nacional
Complete
Chaparral (West)
Spring 2008 Div. 1
Pitchforkers United
5 - 3
Club International
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Spring 2008 DIV 2A Brkt II
Wingbull
0 - 3
Dragons SDFC
Complete
McDowell Mtn (South)
Calendar
<
March 2008
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5