Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, March 9, 2008
<
March 2008
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Spring 2008 Mens Div 2B
Eagles
0 - 1
INTER '07
Complete
Chaparral (East)
Spring 2008 DIV 2A Brkt II
Americana FC
2 - 0
Four Peaks
Complete
Chaparral (West)
Spring 2008 Division IIC
Fender Corp. United
1 - 3
Yugo
Complete
Copper Ridge
Spring 2008 Div. 1
Albanian Eagles
1 - 7
Samba
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Spring 2008 Premier Division
Inferno
1 - 0
Flickas
Complete
McDowell Mtn (South)
Spring 2008 Mens Div 2B
Killer Bees
2 - 2
Talladega Knights
Complete
Chaparral (East)
Spring 2008 Div 2A Brkt I
Sdratsab UF
0 - 3
Suicide Kings
Complete
Chaparral (West)
Spring 2008 Division IIC
Muse FC
2 - 1
Hydra SDFC
Complete
Copper Ridge
Spring 2008 Over 40
FC 40 PINO
0 - 1
Mirage
Complete
McDowell Mtn (Back)
Spring 2008 Div. 1
Helling Mill FC
2 - 2
Krajina - St. Sava
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Spring 2008 Premier Division
FC Romania
3 - 8
Zanjeros
Complete
McDowell Mtn (South)
Spring 2008 Mens Div 2B
Eagles United
2 - 7
Zenith
Complete
Chaparral (East)
Spring 2008 Div 2A Brkt I
Maccabi
0 - 2
Red Devils
Complete
Chaparral (West)
Spring 2008 Division IIC
Anaikkonda SDFC
5 - 0
Zenith Reposado
Complete
Copper Ridge
Spring 2008 Over 40
Pumas International
1 - 3
Incinerators
Complete
McDowell Mtn (Back)
Spring 2008 Div. 1
Fortuni Burn
3 - 7
Banat Scorpions
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Spring 2008 Premier Division
Red Rock FC
2 - 4
United Serbs
Complete
McDowell Mtn (South)
Spring 2008 DIV 2A Brkt II
Diversity United
3 - 1
Sol FC
Complete
Chaparral (East)
Spring 2008 Div 2A Brkt I
Cosmos
2 - 0
Real Phoenix
Complete
Chaparral (West)
Spring 2008 Division IIC
SSMI Gladiators
2 - 2
Banat
Complete
Copper Ridge
Spring 2008 Over 40
Sambita
0 - 2
Obilic
Complete
McDowell Mtn (Back)
Spring 2008 Div. 1
Cobras SDFC
1 - (Forfeit) 0
Pitchforkers United
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Spring 2008 Premier Division
Diamonds FC
2 - 7
Felsen United
Complete
McDowell Mtn (South)
Spring 2008 Mens Div 2B
Korona
0 - 2
Sirocco
Complete
Chaparral (East)
Spring 2008 Div 2A Brkt I
Inter-Nacional
4 - 0
Scottsdale Arsenal
Complete
Chaparral (West)
Spring 2008 Division IIC
Korupt FC
4 - 5
London West FC
Complete
Copper Ridge
Spring 2008 Over 40
Payson Futbol Club
2 - 3
Sting SDFC
Complete
McDowell Mtn (Back)
Spring 2008 Div. 1
Atlas
5 - 4
Futebol United
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Spring 2008 DIV 2A Brkt II
Babylon FC
3 - 2
FC PINO
Complete
McDowell Mtn (South)
Spring 2008 Mens Div 2B
BG Lions
2 - 5
Republika Srpska
Complete
Chaparral (East)
Spring 2008 Div 2A Brkt I
Grande Gatos
1 - 2
Blasters FC
Complete
Chaparral (West)
Spring 2008 Div. 1
Club International
4 - 1
FC BMG
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Spring 2008 DIV 2A Brkt II
Dragons SDFC
3 - 0
Necaxa FC
Complete
McDowell Mtn (South)
Calendar
<
March 2008
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5