Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, April 6, 2008
<
April 2008
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Spring 2008 Mens Div 2B
Eagles United
2 - 1
Killer Bees
Complete
Chaparral (East)
Spring 2008 Div 2A Brkt I
Inter-Nacional
0 - 0
Cosmos
Complete
Chaparral (West)
Spring 2008 Division IIC
SSMI Gladiators
3 - 3
Zenith Reposado
Complete
Copper Ridge
Spring 2008 Div. 1
Atlas
1 - (Forfeit) 0
Albanian Eagles
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Spring 2008 Premier Division
TMA Hotshots
1 - 1
Inferno
Complete
McDowell Mtn (South)
Spring 2008 Mens Div 2B
Sirocco
3 - 1
Talladega Knights
Complete
Chaparral (East)
Spring 2008 Div 2A Brkt I
Suicide Kings
0 - 1
Red Devils
Complete
Chaparral (West)
Spring 2008 Division IIC
Korupt FC
1 - 1
Muse FC
Complete
Copper Ridge
Spring 2008 Over 40
FC 40 PINO
2 - 4
Obilic
Complete
McDowell Mtn (Back)
Spring 2008 Div. 1
Club International
0 - 5
Cobras SDFC
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Spring 2008 Premier Division
Flickas
6 - 1
Diamonds FC
Complete
McDowell Mtn (South)
Spring 2008 Mens Div 2B
BG Lions
2 - 3
Eagles
Complete
Chaparral (East)
Spring 2008 Div 2A Brkt I
Sdratsab UF
1 - 2
Scottsdale Arsenal
Complete
Chaparral (West)
Spring 2008 Division IIC
Banat
4 - 0
Hydra SDFC
Complete
Copper Ridge
Spring 2008 Over 40
Incinerators
4 - 4
Sambita
Complete
McDowell Mtn (Back)
Spring 2008 Div. 1
Futebol United
2 - 1
Helling Mill FC
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Spring 2008 Premier Division
Red Rock FC
6 - 0
FC Romania
Complete
McDowell Mtn (South)
Spring 2008 Mens Div 2B
Korona
5 - 4
Republika Srpska
Complete
Chaparral (East)
Spring 2008 Div 2A Brkt I
Grande Gatos
7 - 0
Maccabi
Complete
Chaparral (West)
Spring 2008 Division IIC
Anaikkonda SDFC
2 - 2
Fender Corp. United
Complete
Copper Ridge
Spring 2008 Over 40
Milan AZ
1 - 5
Sting SDFC
Complete
McDowell Mtn (Back)
Spring 2008 Div. 1
FC BMG
1 - 4
Fortuni Burn
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Spring 2008 DIV 2A Brkt II
Sol FC
2 - 3
Four Peaks
Complete
McDowell Mtn (South)
Spring 2008 DIV 2A Brkt II
Wingbull
2 - 6
Necaxa FC
Complete
Chaparral (East)
Spring 2008 Div 2A Brkt I
Blasters FC
3 - 1
Real Phoenix
Complete
Chaparral (West)
Spring 2008 Division IIC
London West FC
6 - 0
Yugo
Complete
Copper Ridge
Spring 2008 Over 40
Mirage
1 - 2
Payson Futbol Club
Complete
McDowell Mtn (Back)
Spring 2008 Div. 1
Pitchforkers United
0 - 3
Samba
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Spring 2008 Premier Division
United Serbs
5 - 2
Felsen United
Complete
McDowell Mtn (South)
Spring 2008 Mens Div 2B
Zenith
3 - 0
INTER '07
Complete
Chaparral (East)
Spring 2008 DIV 2A Brkt II
Dragons SDFC
1 - 1
Babylon FC
Complete
Chaparral (West)
Spring 2008 Div. 1
Banat Scorpions
5 - 2
Krajina - St. Sava
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Spring 2008 DIV 2A Brkt II
Diversity United
4 - 0
FC PINO
Complete
McDowell Mtn (South)
Calendar
<
April 2008
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10