Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, January 17, 2016
<
January 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8/U9 Girls SILVER
FSC Extreme
8 - 1
FSC Chaos (U8)
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls
FSC Xplosions
3 - 1
ECSC Yellow
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls
Pipeline Black
3 - 2
PSC-Purple Explosion
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U08 Boys
Dreamers Xelaju
9 - 1
Galaxy
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U13/14 Girls
PSC Fireballs U13
3 - 0
C.C. Force U13
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls
PHWM Bulldogs Elite 06
5 - 0
SP Hurricanes
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Girls GOLD
Baltimore Bays
8 - 0
The Blue Jays
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls
Pasadena United
9 - 2
Dreamers Lyon
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8/U9 Girls SILVER
FSC Extreme Blue
6 - 1
ASA Thunder Red '07 (U8)
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Girls GOLD
SP Girls United
1 - 5
PHWM City Classic
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8/U9 Girls SILVER
PSC Breakers
5 - 2
ASA Thunder Blue '07 (U8)
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (Winter 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U12 Girls
A3 Lightning Lamas 1
1 - 5
Sac Tsunamis
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED
Kicking Impossible
0 - 7
WaterBreak
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed 3rd div GOLD
Guarani
7 - 1
The "DP"
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed 4th div EAGLES
Cookies and Cream FC
4 - 5
SBS United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED
Shamrocks
1 - 4
"Lethal Injection"
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed 3rd div GOLD
Calle Force
9 - 8
Braziliant
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED
Chistos
7 - 3
Chive So Hard
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed 3rd div GOLD
Spartans FC
8 - 6
Trivets
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed 4th div EAGLES
Reckless
2 - 3
Gym Class Heroes
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed 3rd div SILVER
United
2 - 3
Papi Chulos
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed 4th div EAGLES
Atletico Madrid
12 - 7
Pitch Slap
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed 3rd div SILVER
The Comeback FC
7 - 1
Baltimore United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed 3rd div SILVER
Mostly Jamal
3 - 0
WBFC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Calendar
<
January 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Sunday, January 17, 2016
8:00 AM
3:00 PM
SDI Winter 1 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 11/21 - Sun. 1/24)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
8:00 AM
11:00 AM
SDI Winter 1 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 11/21 - Sun. 1/24)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
10:00 AM
3:00 PM
SDA Sunday Clinics Winter 2 (10am-3pm) (Ages: 3-11)
SD1 Jessup 5v5 Field 3
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
SDII Winter 1 Youth Sat/Sun League (SAT 11/21-SUNDAY 1/24)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
12:00 PM
6:00 PM
SDII Winter 1 Youth Sat/Sun League (SAT 11/21-SUNDAY 1/24)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
3:00 PM
8:00 PM
SDI Sun Coed 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDI Sun Coed 4th Eagles
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed 3rd div GOLD
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed 4th EAGLES
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
8:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sun Coed 3rd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
8:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sun Coed 3rd div SILVER
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
8:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sun Coed 4th UNITED
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
9:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sun Coed 4th United
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2