Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Wednesday, January 20, 2016
<
January 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 M-F HS Girls Div 2 SILVER
Lionesse
5 - 4
Meade Mustangs
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 M-F HS Girls Div 2 GOLD
Severn Spirit
5 - 3
ASA Angels
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 M-F HS Girls Div 2 SILVER
Catonsville Cobras (U14)
2 - 6
LPSC Cannons
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Wed Coed 4th Eagles
Kakaismessi
3 - 7
Red Team
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Wed Coed 4th United
Checkers
3 - 6
Donkey Punchers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Wed Coed 3rd div
Mauricio's Misfit Toys
0 - 6
ITT
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Wed Coed 4th United
McCormick Taylor
3 - 8
Mounties
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Wed Coed 4th United
Real Awful
7 - 4
Monkey Business
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Wed Coed 4th Eagles
LFSC
6 - 11
Franks 'N Beans
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Wed Coed 3rd div
Hopkins
8 - 9
NV United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Wed Coed 3rd div
Blue Angels
8 - 7
Los Baquetones
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Wed Coed 4th United
Bay Head Butt Pirates
5 - 6
TBG
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Wed Coed 4th Eagles
Columbia Wings
9 - 5
Orange Team
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Calendar
<
January 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Wednesday, January 20, 2016
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDI Winter 1 (M, T, W, F) U13/U14/HS League (Mon. 11/23 - Fri. 1/29)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
SDI Winter 1 (M, T, W, F) U13/U14/HS League (Mon. 11/23 - Fri. 1/29)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII MON-FRI U13/U14/HS Winter 1 (Mon. 11/23 - Fri 1/29)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Wed Mens Open
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Wed Womans 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDII Wed Coed 4th Eagles
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
8:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Wed Coed 3rd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
9:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Wed Coed 4th United
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5