Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Monday, January 8, 2018
<
January 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 (M-F) HS Girls Div. 2
Eagles
R
Knights
Rescheduled
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 (M-F) 2003/04 Girls (U14/15)
Catonsville Fireflies
R
Calverton Panthers
Rescheduled
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 (M-F) HS Girls Div. 1
Chelsea
R
The Lasers
Rescheduled
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 (M-F) 2003/04 Girls (U14/15)
Blue Crush
R
Tsunami
Rescheduled
Harmans Premier Field #5
Mon Mens Open 3rd div
Lobos
7 - 3
Average Joes FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Mon Mens Open 2nd div
DC
3 - 1
Las Chivas
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Mon Mens Open 3rd div
Bethel
5 - 4
Puebla
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Mon Mens Open 1st div
Meade United
1 - 3
Elite
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Mon Mens Open 2nd div
Portugal
8 - 4
Phoenix Rising
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Mon Mens Open 1st div
United FC
2 - 4
FC Copenbadly
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Mon Mens Open 2nd div
Soccer
12 - 3
Deportivo Jalapa
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Mon Mens Open 3rd div
Desk Jockeys
9 - 8
Club America
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Mon Mens Open 1st div
Mi Pueblo II
7 - 3
Vargas FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Mon Mens Open 3rd div
Los Borrachos
5 - 2
S.O.L
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Mon Mens Open 1st div
Welcome To Chilli's
3 - 2
Mi Pueblo I
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Mon Mens Open 2nd div
Charm City Kickers
1 - 4
S.O.L
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Calendar
<
January 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Events on Monday, January 8, 2018
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDFC WINTER I Monday Clinics (Ages 5-11 + Adult) (5-9pm) (11/6-1/8)
SD1 Jessup 5v5 Field 3
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDI (WINTER 1) Youth M, T, W, F League (TUE 11/28 - WED 1/31)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDI (WINTER 1) Youth M, T, W, F League (TUE 11/28 - WED 1/31)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SD2 (WINTER 1) Youth M- F League (TUE 11/28 - WED 1/31)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SD2 (WINTER 1) Youth M- F League (TUE 11/28 - WED 1/31)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Mon Mens >35 1st div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDI Mon Mens >35 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Mon Mens Open 1st div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDII Mon Mens Open 2nd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
9:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Mon Mens >35 3rd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
9:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Mon Mens Open 3rd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5