Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, January 9, 2021
<
January 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 1) 2020 SD2 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys Bronze
2010 Broadneck SC Storm Black
6 - 3
2010/09 Academia Glen Burnie
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2020 SD2 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys Bronze
2009 LF United
5 - 2
2010/09 Academia Glen Burnie
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2020 SD2 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys Bronze
2009 Aviators
R
2009 LF United
Rescheduled
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2020 SD2 SAT/SUN 08/09 Boys SLVR
FC Aftermath
5 - 2
2008 Maryland International
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2020 SD2 SAT/SUN 08/09 Boys SLVR
2009 Academia de Futbol International USA
P
2008 Aviators
Postponed
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2020 SD2 SAT/SUN 08/09 Boys SLVR
2009 Academia de Futbol International USA
7 - 6
FC Aftermath
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2020 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys
2011 Maryland International
7 - 2
2011 Celtic United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2020 SD2 M-F 2006/2007 Girls
2007 Broadneck Strikers
0 - 5
2007 South River Spirit
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) 2020 SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys
2010 SDFC Elite
3 - 7
2010 Academia de Futbol International USA
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2020 SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys
2010 MISC WhiteOak
4 - 3
2010 IFK Maryland
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2020 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys
2011 NLS Soccer School
0 - 8
2011 Pipeline Red
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2020 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys
2011 Academia Glen Burnie
3 - 2
2010 SDFC Premier
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Los Rayozzz
3 - 0
Dept Ometepec
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Triple Crown FC
5 - 4
Los Angeles
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Los Catrachos
7 - 3
Mexico
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
Livid FC
6 - 8
Inter FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Liverpool
8 - 3
Rodriguez FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
Juventus
2 - 1
Dep Toluca
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Maryland FC
7 - 2
Ciscos C.A.
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
Porto FC
8 - 3
ICR FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Bayer FC
8 - 7
Los Niupis
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Laz Remodeling
0 - 3
La Nueva
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Calendar
<
January 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Saturday, January 9, 2021
8:30 AM
5:30 PM
(WINTER 1 2020-21) (8 GAMES)($850) (SD2 HARMANS) Youth SAT/SUN League (Dec 5/6 - Jan 30/31)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
SD1 Jessup 5v5 Field 3
6:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
6:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5