Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, December 11, 2021
<
December 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys Bronze
2013 PSC Eagles
7 - 1
2013 Maple Lawn FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys Bronze
2013 LF United
0 - 6
2013 Academia de Glen Burnie Lions
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Girls (U9)
2013 CiTY Black
2 - 4
2013 PSC Tigers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Girls (U9)
2013 ASA Blue Hawks
3 - 0
2012 SAC Premier
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2014 Boys (U8)
2014 Pipeline Black
8 - 0
2014 Academia Glen Burnie
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2014 Boys (U8)
2015 Dreamers FC
7 - 6
2014 Los Alcones
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls (U11)
2011 Bays Killer Queens Black
3 - 2
2011 Academia de Glen Burnie Spirit
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys Silver
2012 TKP Friends United 2
9 - 3
2012 Maryland International
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Girls (U10)
2012 Girl Power Premier
3 - 0
2012 SAC Prem Blue
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys Silver
2012 Dreamers FC
9 - 1
2012 Cassa
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys Silver
2012 Baltimore Bays Blaze
4 - 2
2012 TKP Friends United 1
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls (U11)
2011 HES Lady Scorpions
0 - 7
2011 Bays Killer Queens Gold
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys Gold
2011 Dreamers FC
8 - 3
2011 CSA Blue
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys Silver
2011 Broadneck Soccer Club Panthers
2 - 6
2011 TKP Friends United 2
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys Gold
2011 CSA Dragons
4 - 9
2011 Maryland International
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys Gold
2011 TKP Friends United 1
9 - 2
2011 A3 Cambridge
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys Bronze
2011 PSC Raptors
2 - 1
2011/12 LF United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys Bronze
2011 Academia de Glen Burnie Seahawks
12 - 6
2011 CiTY Black
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Girls (U10)
2012 Phoenix Strikers
2 - 5
2012 Catonsville Cobras
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Girls (U12)
2010 A3 Queens Park
4 - 3
2010 Lady Vipers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2014 Boys (U8)
2014 Coppermine Premier I
2 - 1
2014 Pipeline Red
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys Bronze
2013 SDFC
3 - 4
2013 SAC Lightning
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys Bronze
2012 HES Reapers
0 - 8
2012 Academia Glen Burnie
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys Bronze
2012 CiTY Black
6 - 1
2012 IFK MD
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II
Ajax FC
5 - 7
Ciscos C.A
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I
Manchester United
3 - 3
Los Galacticos GT
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Juventus
9 - 3
La Cascarita
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II
East Coast FC
3 - 4
Vikingos FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Maryland FC
6 - 3
Los Guerreos Z
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Barrio
6 - 4
Arsenal
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I
Los Primos
6 - 6
Los Rayozzz
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I
Bar-chela
6 - 10
Los Angeles
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Bayern FC
4 - 6
Annapolis City
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II
Inter Milan
1 - 2
Los Carnales FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I
Macuelizo F.C
4 - 6
ICR FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Calendar
<
December 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Saturday, December 11, 2021
6:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
6:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
6:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5