Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, December 12, 2021
<
December 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys Silver
2013 Broadneck Sting
11 - 3
2013 A3 Stockport Ultra Eagles
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys Silver
2013 Pipeline Black
4 - 3
2013 Academia de Glen Burnie Tigers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys Silver
2011 PSC Riptide
3 - 8
2011 Severna Park White
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys Bronze
2012 Los Guerreros
7 - 1
2012 Laurel Panthers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2008/09 Girls
2009 BYSA Select White
6 - 1
2008 Arden Great White Sharks
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls (U11)
2012 SAC Premier Blue
5 - 2
2011 Catonsville Cobras
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Girls (U10)
2012 Pasadena SC Storm
7 - 3
2012 SAC Premier White
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys Bronze
2013 Pipeline SC Red
5 - 3
2013 HYS Lobos
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys Bronze
2013 CiTY Black
3 - 4
2013 FC Lightning
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Girls (U9)
2013 Saint John Eagles
0 - 8
2013 Academia de Glen Burnie Queens
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Girls (U12)
2010 ASA United
4 - 5
2011 Cape St Claire Tornadoes
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2008/09 Girls
2009 BYSA Select Red
1 - 2
2008 Catonsville Cobras Blue
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys Silver
2013 GH Green
7 - 1
2013 Brasil FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed Open 4th div United II
Sum Milk
4 - 3
Porto FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed Open 4th div United II
The Snakes
8 - 4
Spartans FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed Open 4th div Eagles
Banana Bread
9 - 2
El Ame
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed Open 4th div United I
Old school
5 - 6
Severn Run
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed Open 4th div Eagles
Atletico FC
0 - 3
Arsenal
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed Open 4th div United I
The Bud Knights
9 - 4
Vinny's Cousin's
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed Open 4th div United II
Los Galacticos
6 - 1
WaterBreak
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed Open 4th div United I
The Misfits
v
Floppy Brisket
Result Pending
Harmans Premier Field #5
Calendar
<
December 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Sunday, December 12, 2021
5:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDI Sun Coed Open
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
5:00 PM
10:00 PM
SDI Sun Coed Open
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
6:00 PM
10:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed Open
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
6:00 PM
10:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed Open
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5