Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, December 17, 2016
<
December 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls
Pipeline Red
R
Lightening
Rescheduled
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8/U9 Girls SILVER
Pasadena SC United (U8)
R
SAC Select Ruddy
Rescheduled
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys
PSC Predators
R
Green Gators
Rescheduled
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys GOLD
Pipeline Black Ruzzi
7 - 2
Catonsville Cobras
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys GOLD
Baltimore Bays Union
8 - 1
Pipeline Black Bermudez
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys GOLD
FSC Force
2 - 1
A3 Lions
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER
Maryland International '08
R
Pipeline Gold
Rescheduled
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Girls GOLD
FSC Chaos Premier
3 - 4
Baltimore Celtic Shamrocks
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER
Catonsville Elite
R
SAC Select
Rescheduled
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U12 Girls
ASA Lightning
1 - 8
Pasadena United 06
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Girls GOLD
PSC Pandemonium
8 - 0
FSC Chaos Red
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U12 Girls
PHWM White
0 - 3
GSPAA Storm
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls
Pipeline Red
2 - 2
Vipers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys
Adistars
4 - 1
Barcelona
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls
SAC United Black
10 - 2
DAA Gu11 Tornado
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys
Pipeline Red
4 - 7
Premier Green
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls
PSC Thunder
4 - 7
ASA Sharp Shooters '06
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Coed Over 35
Azul Grana
4 - 2
Jay's Crew
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Coed Over 35
Azteca Mix
0 - 4
Red Menace
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Laurel City FC
5 - 5
Mexico
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
United
3 - 4
FC Sonsonante
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Orlando City
6 - 7
Bayer FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Baltimore FC
5 - 4
Alianza FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens La Super Liga
Necaxa
3 - 3
Arcenal
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens La Super Liga
Real Espana
6 - 6
Deportivo Mictlan
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens La Super Liga
Juventus
10 - 8
Atletico Marte
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens La Super Liga
Baltimore City
1 - 6
El Salvador
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 1st div
CD Pumas
5 - 3
Los Motos
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Maraton
4 - 8
Seattle W.
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Chiapas FC
5 - 5
Maryland FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Deportivo Jalapa
7 - 2
Las Chivas
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Calendar
<
December 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Saturday, December 17, 2016
8:30 AM
6:00 PM
SDI Winter 1 Youth Sat/Sun League U10B/U11B/U12B (Sat. 12/3 - Sun. 2/5) 8 games
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
8:30 AM
6:00 PM
SDI Winter 1 Youth Sat/Sun League U10B/U11B/U12B (Sat. 12/3 - Sun. 2/5) 8 games
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
8:30 AM
5:00 PM
SDII Winter 1 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 12/3 - Sun. 2/5) 8 games
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
8:30 AM
5:00 PM
SDII Winter 1 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 12/3 - Sun. 2/5) 8 games
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII Sat Coed >35
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDI Sat Mens La Super Liga
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDI Sat Mens La Super Liga
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDII Sat Mens Super Liga
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDII Sat Mens Super Liga
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
9:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open 1st div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
9:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open 1st div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open 2nd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5