Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, December 17, 2022
<
December 2022
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Girls
2012 Cobras Blue
0 - 8
2012 Academia Glen Burnie Queens
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD2 S/S 2015 Boys Silver
2015 FCB Canary
7 - 9
2015 Academia Glen Burnie Cavaliers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD2 S/S 2015 Boys Gold
2015 SAC Premier Blue
5 - 5
2014 Academia Glen Burnie Tigers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD2 S/S 2013 Boys Silver
2013 Green Hornets Warriors
1 - 5
2013 LFCIA MD Red
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD2 S/S 2013 Boys Silver
2013 SAC United Blue
4 - 6
2014 Baltimore Celtic Green
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD2 S/S 2013 Boys Silver
2013 CiTY Black
3 - 3
2013 Academia Glen Burnie Falcons
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD2 S/S 2013 Boys Silver
2013 HYS Lobos
2 - 5
2013 PSC Eagles 2
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD2 S/S 2013 Boys Bronze
2013 Green Hornets Morrell
3 - 7
2013 Pipeline Red
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Girls
2012 Catonsville Cobras Gold
3 - 3
2012 Pasadena Soccer Club Storm
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD2 S/S 2015 Boys Silver
2015 SDFC United
2 - 4
2014 LF United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD2 S/S 2013 Boys Bronze
2013 SDFC United
4 - 1
2013 FSA Dragons B
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Girls
2012 GSPAA White
1 - 6
2012 Baltimore Celtic Marchegiano
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD2 S/S 2013 Boys Bronze
2013 Arden Attackers
6 - 3
2013 HYS Coyotes
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD2 S/S 2011 Boys Silver
2011 ASA Eagles
1 - 1
2011 Columbia Gold
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD2 S/S 2011 Boys Silver
2011 CSA Thunder
4 - 1
2011 Northwest SC Eagles
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD2 S/S 2011 Boys Gold
2011 DMV Gaindes
0 - 8
2011 San Bartolo DE
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD2 S/S 2011 Boys Silver
2011 A3 Norwich
4 - 5
2010/11 Mustangs
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD2 S/S 2013 Boys Gold
2013 CSA Blue
6 - 3
2013 Friends United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD2 S/S 2011 Boys Gold
2011 CiTY Black
4 - 1
2011 PSC Riptide Blue
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD2 S/S 2011 Boys Gold
2011 Takoma Park Friends United Blue
0 - 4
2011 MD International
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD2 S/S 2011 Boys Gold
2011 A3 Cambridge
2 - 4
2011 Academia Glen Burnie Lions
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD2 S/S 2011 Boys Gold
2011 Severna Park White
2 - 2
2011 Takoma Dreamers SC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD2 SAT/SUN 2014 Girls
2014 Pasadena Piranhas
1 - 1
2014 SAC United Blue
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II
Club Deportivo Halcones
0 - 3
Leon
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I
Warriors
0 - 3
Los Guerreros Z
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II
Landsdowne FC
3 - 7
Cadiz
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I
Real Sociedad
8 - 3
Los Rayozzz
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II
Club America
1 - 1
Edgewater FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I
Arsenal
7 - 4
Deportivo Gonzales
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II
East Coast Tree Care
5 - 3
Titanes
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Juventus
7 - 6
Los Primos
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I
Los Angeles
5 - 3
Agua Escondida FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Arnold FC
2 - 4
Maryland FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I
Livid FC
6 - 5
Potrerillos
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 1st div
ICR FC
2 - 5
Bayern FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II
Ciscos C.A
3 - 10
Los Carnales
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Los Lobos
2 - 7
C.F. Annapolis
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Calendar
<
December 2022
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Saturday, December 17, 2022
6:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
6:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
6:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2