Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, December 9, 2017
<
December 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun 2005 U13 Girls SILVER
Misfits
9 - 1
PSC Thunder
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun 2009 U9 Boys SILVER
SAC FC
2 - 10
Pipeline 2009 Red
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun 2008 U10 Girls GOLD
Pipeline 2009 Black
7 - 1
ASA Thunder Red
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun 2008 U10 Girls GOLD
Pipeline 2008 Black
7 - 0
ASA Thunder Blue
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun 2006 U12 Girls SILVER
ASA Sharp Shooters '06
3 - 2
ASA Angels 06
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun 2008 U10 Girls GOLD
SPGH Stingrays
5 - 2
Pipeline 2008 Red
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun 2008 U10 Boys SILVER
SPGH TSUNAMI
9 - 1
Brazil FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun 2008 U10 Boys SILVER
Pipeline 2008 Red
1 - 9
Balt. Union 08
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun 2008 U10 Boys GOLD
FCI- Dragons
2 - 7
Pipeline 2008 Black 2
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun 2008 U10 Boys GOLD
FCI- Lions
5 - 7
Baltimore Celtic 2008
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun 2008 U10 Boys GOLD
SAC United Gold - DeCamillo
1 - 9
Pipeline 2009 Black
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun 2005 U13 Girls SILVER
ASA Fire #1
6 - 4
Severna Park Strykers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun 2007 U11 Girls SILVER
Black Widow
2 - 5
Pipeline 2007 Red
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun 2007 U11 Girls SILVER
SESC Fire
3 - 2
PIRANHAS
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun 2007 U11 Girls GOLD
Baltimore Union
2 - 2
Pipeline 2007 Black
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun 2007 U11 Girls GOLD
CCSC Wildfire
4 - 0
A3 Azules
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun 2008 U10 Boys SILVER
SDFC Premier 2008
1 - 2
Catonsville Elite
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun 2007 U11 Girls GOLD
A3 Blues
3 - 6
Hereford Hotspur
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun 2006 U12 Girls GOLD
Premier SC Force
4 - 3
NLS Athena 06
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun 2006 U12 Girls SILVER
SP Hornets V and V
5 - 4
Pipeline Red '06
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat 35 and Over Coed
Stop and Touch
6 - 9
Cilatro Travelers FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat 35 and Over Coed
FC Classico
5 - 3
Trout FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun 2010 U8 Boys SILVER
Meteors
1 - 5
SESC Lady Spurs
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun 2006 U12 Girls GOLD
Baltimore Celtic Revolution
2 - 1
SAC United Blue
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat 35 and Over Coed
Azul Grana
5 - 2
Azteca Mix
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat 35 and Over Coed
RedMances
2 - 7
Soccer Soul
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Men Open 2nd Div
Arcenal
4 - 5
United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Men Open 2nd Div
Los Angeles
3 - 4
Mexico
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Men Open 1st Div
Chelsea FC
4 - 1
Puebla
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Men Open Super Liga
Motagua
6 - 3
Maryland FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Men Open 1st Div
Valencia
7 - 5
Bayer FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Men Open 1st Div
Dejana FC
0 - 3
Maraton
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Men Open Super Liga
Annapolis
3 - 2
Juventus
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Men Open Super Liga
Jaguares De Peten
6 - 9
The Advengers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Men Open 2nd Div
Aliansa FC
2 - 4
FC La Nueva
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Men Open 2nd Div
Viet Farmer
3 - 0
Los Gayos
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Men Open Super Liga
CD Pumas
9 - 6
D.C. Tires
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Men Open 1st Div
F.C. Hagerstown
6 - 12
Colgate United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Calendar
<
December 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Saturday, December 9, 2017
7:00 AM
6:00 PM
SDI (WINTER 1) Youth SAT/SUN League (8 GAMES) (Dec 2/3 - Feb 4/5)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 AM
6:00 PM
SDI (WINTER 1) Youth SAT/SUN League (8 GAMES) (Dec 2/3 - Feb 4/5)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 AM
5:00 PM
SDII (WINTER 1) Youth SAT/SUN League (8 GAMES) (Dec 2/3 - Feb 4/5)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 AM
5:00 PM
SDII (WINTER 1) Youth SAT/SUN League (8 GAMES) (Dec 2/3 - Feb 4/5)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII Sat Coed >35
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII Sat Coed >35
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
SDFC Winter I 2017-18 ('02/'03/OMAR) (12/2 - 2/3)
SD1 Jessup 5v5 Field 3
6:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDI Sat Mens Open Super Liga
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
6:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDI Sat Mens Open Super Liga
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDII Sat Mens Open Super Liga
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDII Sat Mens Open Super Liga
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open 1st div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open 1st div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open 2nd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5