Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Monday, February 11, 2019
<
February 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) M-F 2004-2001) HS Girls D1
Blue Crew
4 - 4
BSC United White
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 M-F 05-04 U14/15 Girl SILVER
Severna Park Crushers
0 - 4
Calverton Panthers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) M-F 2004-2001) HS Girls D1
BSC United Black
2 - 4
Roadrunners II
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) M-F 05-04 U14/15 Girls GOLD
Broadneck Lightning
v
FSC Dynamite Red
Result Pending
Harmans Premier Field #5
Mon Mens Open 2nd div
DC
2 - 2
Charm City Kickers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Mon Mens Open 1st div
Portugal
8 - 4
Lobos
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Mon Mens Open 3rd div
S.O.L
5 - 5
Desk Jockeys
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Mon Mens Open 3rd div
El Salto
5 - 5
Las Chivas
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Mon Mens Open 2nd div
Army FC
1 - 2
Las Aguilas
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Mon Mens Open 2nd div
Bethel
8 - 6
ECA FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Mon Mens Open 1st div
Vargas FC
2 - 8
Glazers FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Mon Mens Open 2nd div
IKER'S CONTRUCTION
7 - 2
Puebla
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Mon Mens Open 3rd div
Sal's Team
5 - 10
Average Joes FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Mon Mens Open 3rd div
Club America
11 - 5
Fireblasters
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Mon Mens Open 1st div
Mi Pueblo II
9 - 4
New Generation
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Mon Mens Open 1st div
La Escuelita
6 - 4
Mi Pueblo I
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Calendar
<
February 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Monday, February 11, 2019
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDFC WINTER 2: Monday Clinics (Ages 5-11 + Adult) (5-9pm) (1/14-3/4)
SD1 Jessup 5v5 Field 3
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
(WINTER 2) (8 GAMES) ($850) (SDI JESSUP) Youth M, T, W, F League (Mon 2/4 - Fri 3/29)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
(WINTER 2) (8 GAMES) ($850) (SD2 HARMANS) Youth M-F League (Mon 2/4 - Fri 3/29)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
(WINTER 2) (8 GAMES) ($850) (SD2 HARMANS) Youth M-F League (Mon 2/4 - Fri 3/29)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
(WINTER 2) (8 GAMES) ($850) (SDI JESSUP) Youth M, T, W, F League (Mon 2/4 - Fri 3/29)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Mon Mens > 35 1st div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDI Mon Mens >35 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Mon Mens Open 1st div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDII Mon Mens Open 2nd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Mon Mens > 35 3rd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Mon Mens Open 3rd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5