Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, February 17, 2019
<
February 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2007 Girls (U12) SILVER
GSP Sting
3 - 1
HES Piranhas
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) SAT/SUN 2009 Girls (U10)
Crewe
1 - 3
FSC Crush
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) SAT/SUN 2010 U9 Girls Gold
SEVP Storm
1 - 0
Pipeline Black
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2008 Girls (U11) GOLD
FSC 2008 Red
2 - 5
A3 Arsenal
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) SILVER
LTSC Lightning Wolves
4 - 0
BRAUSA 09 Yellow
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2)(SD2) SAT/SUN 2010 Boys GOLD
SAC Select Akinlolu 2010
4 - 5
TSC Napoli 2010
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) SAT/SUN 2009 Girls (U10)
SAC United Blue 2009
0 - 2
PLSC Red
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2)(SD2) SAT/SUN 2010/11 Boys BRONZE
2011 HES Predators
8 - 0
2011 Severna Park Green
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) BRONZE
SAC Boys 2009
3 - 1
HES Strikers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2007 Girls (U12) GOLD
CCSC Wildfire 07
2 - 4
Pipeline SC 07 Pre Academy
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2008 Girls (U11) SILVER
2009 Baltimore Celtic Unity
2 - 2
A3 Swansea 2008
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) SAT/SUN 2009 Girls (U10)
Ice Strikers
1 - 0
MD United 2009 White
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2007 Girls (U12) SILVER
HES Black Widows
5 - 4
Severna Park Pride
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) SILVER
SAC United Gold
2 - 1
SAC Select Blue
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2007 Girls (U12) GOLD
MD United 07 White
2 - 3
2008 SAC Premier Blue
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) SAT/SUN 2010 U9 Girls Gold
LTSC Purple Pride
4 - 3
SAC Premier White
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) SAT/SUN 2010 U9 Girl Silver
A3 Coventry 2011/2010
1 - 6
PSC Lightning
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2)(SD2) SAT/SUN 2010 Boys GOLD
2010 SDFC United
3 - 1
Laurel United 2010
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) GOLD
PSC Revolution
2 - 4
ESYDA 2009
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) SAT/SUN 2010 U9 Girls Gold
SAC Premier White
2 - 3
SAC Premier Blue
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2007 Girls (U12) GOLD
SAC United Blue 07
6 - 2
SAC United White
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) SAT/SUN 2010 U9 Girls Gold
Baltimore Celtic Fusion
3 - 2
LTSC Purple Pride
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed Open 4th div Eagles
Real Quetzal FC
7 - 2
Elite
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed Open 4th div Eagles
Super Dragons
8 - 8
Sometimes We Were Purple
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed Open 3rd div Silver
Apollo FC
9 - 3
Goalie and Co.
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed Open 3rd div Silver
Hockey Court FC
6 - 7
Baltimore united
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed Open 3rd div Gold
Toon Squad
3 - 4
Calle Force
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed Open 3rd div Gold
The Magnolia and Chill
6 - 7
Juventus
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed Open 4th div United
Wet Nutmeggers
4 - 5
Chive So Hard
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed Open 4th div United
Reckless
13 - 2
WaterBereak
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed Open 3rd div Gold
Guarani
3 - 6
Ajax FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed Open 3rd div Silver
Dank Engines
12 - 7
Pitch Slap
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed Open 4th div United
Galaxy
0 - 3
Shamrocks
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed Open 3rd div Silver
The Snakes
0 - 3
United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed Open 4th div Eagles
DMV United
0 - 3
The Blue Machines
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Calendar
<
February 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Sunday, February 17, 2019
10:00 AM
3:00 PM
SDFC Winter 2: Sunday Clinics (Ages 3-11) (10am-3pm) (1/20 - 3/10)
SD1 Jessup 5v5 Field 3
3:00 PM
8:00 PM
SDI Sun Coed 3rd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDI Sun Coed 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
8:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sun Coed 4th United
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
9:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sun Coed 4th Eagles
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1