Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, March 12, 2017
<
March 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls BRONZE
Blue Lightning
3 - 1
ASA Angels '06
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U12 Girls
GSPAA Storm
1 - 4
GSPAA Stingers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys GOLD
SAC '08 Premier White
2 - 8
SAC '08 Boys Premier Blue
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls GOLD
Pasadena United '06
5 - 5
LTSC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys SILVER
Barcelona
5 - 2
Premier White
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls BRONZE
LTSC Lightning
8 - 0
A3 Blackpool 2006
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls SILVER
PSC Thunder
1 - 9
Baltimore Celtic White
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls SILVER
PSC Piranhas
1 - 7
Pasadena SC Bulldogs
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U12 Girls
Misfits
10 - 4
DAA Rebels
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER
SAC Select
5 - 3
Knights
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls SILVER
PHWM G'06 White
4 - 0
GH Vipers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U13/14 Girls
Calverton Panthers
R
TSC Real U13
Rescheduled
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys SILVER
Thunder Ajax
2 - 7
LF United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Girls
PSC Pandemonium
7 - 2
Pasadena SC United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys GOLD
PSC Revolution
1 - 3
Premier Green
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls SILVER
Pasadena Charm
0 - 4
Catonsville Cobras
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER
GSP Blazers '08
0 - 4
SAC United White
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER
SAC Select Hammerheads
3 - 0
Thunder Celtic
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER
GSP Blazers '08
2 - 9
FCI Lions
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed 3 rd SILVER
Guarani
4 - 9
Quarter Life Crisis
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED
Kicking Impossible
6 - 8
Reckless
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed 3rd GOLD
Flores United
4 - 4
Los Pollos FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed 3rd GOLD
Truffle Buttler FC
6 - 1
Borussia Dortmund
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED
Just Enough
9 - 5
Dank Engines
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed 4th div EAGLES
LTU
5 - 1
Victorious Secret
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed 3rd GOLD
The Comeback FC
8 - 8
Calle Force
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED
Edward Scissorfeet
4 - 5
Water Break
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed 4th div EAGLES
Pitch Slap
3 - 10
Crazy Honey Badgers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed 3 rd SILVER
Rust FC
6 - 3
Atletico Internacional
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED
Shamrocks
1 - 5
Park
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed 3 rd SILVER
Futbal Bro2
7 - 5
Baltimore United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed 4th div EAGLES
Coaches FC
7 - 6
Azteca Team
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED
Soucy Susans
12 - 6
Chive So Hard
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Calendar
<
March 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Sunday, March 12, 2017
7:30 AM
5:00 PM
SDII Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 games
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:30 AM
5:00 PM
SDII Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 games
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
10:00 AM
3:00 PM
SDFC Winter 2 Sunday Clinics (Ages: 3-11) (10am-3pm) (1/22-3/12)
SD1 Jessup 5v5 Field 3
11:00 AM
1:00 PM
SDI Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League U10B/U11B/U12B/U12G (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 games
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
SDI Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League U10B/U11B/U12B/U12G (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 games
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed 3rd Gold
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed 4th Eagles
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
8:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sun Coed 3rd Silver
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
8:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sun Coed 4th United
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5