Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, March 12, 2023
<
March 2023
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2014 Girls
2014 HES Cyclones
P
2014 TSC Red Rose
Postponed
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2014 Boys
2014 Maryland Orcas
0 - 8
2014 PSC Crew
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys Bronze
2012 HES Reapers
7 - 4
2012 Laurel United Panthers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Girls
2012 PSC Predators
4 - 1
2012 DFC Rush
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2014 Boys
2014 Maryland Orcas
1 - 9
2014/15 Maryland International
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Girls
2012 DFC Rush
1 - 4
2012 A3 Newport
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys
2013 FCI Soccer Academy
6 - 6
2013 PSC Eagles Blue 2
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Girls
2013 Catonsville Cobras
4 - 0
2013 Baltimore Celtic Green
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys Silver
2011/12 LF United
5 - 4
2012 ASA Strikers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2014 Boys
2014 Thunder SC Lokomotiv
1 - 7
2014 Thunder Arsenal
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys Bronze
2012 LF United
2 - 6
2012 Strykers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2014 Girls
2014 HES Cyclones
1 - 3
2014 GSPAA Lightning
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2014 Boys
2014 BSC Shock Waves
2 - 6
2014/15 A3 Newcastle
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed Open 4th II div
WaterBreak
0 - 7
GG
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed Open 4th II div
El Ame
7 - 3
Floppy Brisket
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed Open 4th II div
Wasted Talent
4 - 4
The Misfits
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed Open 4th I div
Bobby's Ballers
7 - 8
Thundercats
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed Open 4th I div
Sum Milk
3 - 2
The Bud Knights
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed Open 4th I div
Mexico
4 - 8
Galacticos FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed Open 4th I div
Livingstone City
3 - 5
Baltimore United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed Open 4th II div
New School
5 - 5
Vinnys Cousins
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed Open 4th II div
Spartans FC
4 - 11
Pitch Slap Two
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Calendar
<
March 2023
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Sunday, March 12, 2023
5:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sun Coed Open
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
5:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sun Coed Open
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
6:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed Open
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed Open
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5