Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, March 19, 2017
<
March 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls GOLD
LTSC
2 - 4
SAC United Gold
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls SILVER
Waldorf SC '07 Orange
0 - 3
Purple Storm
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Girls
Pasadena SC United
1 - 6
A3 Arsenal
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys GOLD
Premier Green
9 - 1
ASA Excalibur
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls SILVER
Santos
4 - 4
Maryland Rush '06
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Girls
FSC Chaos
2 - 4
Catonsville Cobras
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls SILVER
PSC Thunder
2 - 4
BAYS '06 Cheetahs
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls SILVER
SP Sting
5 - 0
Catonsville Cobras
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls GOLD
Pasadena United '06
2 - 2
SAC United Gold
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER
SAC Select Hammerheads
2 - 4
Knights
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls BRONZE
Galácticas FC
4 - 4
LTSC Lightning
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Girls
Jaguar Stars
0 - 8
A3 Oxford
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U12 Girls
GSPAA Storm
1 - 5
Misfits
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U12 Girls
SAC Challenge
5 - 3
DAA Rebels
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls SILVER
Tigers
0 - 6
Pasadena SC Bulldogs
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U13/14 Girls
SCYA Bulldogs
7 - 2
BHRC Fire and Ice
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U12 Girls
PSC Strykers
3 - 5
DAA Rebels
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys SILVER
PSC Evolution
4 - 2
LF United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls BRONZE
Galácticas FC
3 - 3
Galaxy
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Girls
Severna Park Dynamite
3 - 4
FSC Chaos Red
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER
SAC Select
3 - 4
GSP Blazers '08
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED
Edward Scissorfeet
5 - 7
Kicking Impossible
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED
Just Enough
14 - 5
Chive So Hard
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED
Water Break
4 - 5
Dank Engines
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed 4th div EAGLES
Pitch Slap
9 - 8
Crazy Honey Badgers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed 4th div EAGLES
LTU
6 - 3
Coaches FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed 4th div EAGLES
Victorious Secret
0 - 11
Azteca Team
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed 3rd GOLD
Truffle Buttler FC
5 - 10
Calle Force
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed 3 rd SILVER
Quarter Life Crisis
7 - 2
Rust FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed 3 rd SILVER
Baltimore United
3 - 4
Guarani
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed 3rd GOLD
Los Pollos FC
5 - 6
The Comeback FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed 3rd GOLD
Borussia Dortmund
3 - 7
Flores United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED
Park
4 - 5
Reckless
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed 3 rd SILVER
Futbal Bro2
6 - 7
Atletico Internacional
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED
Shamrocks
4 - 12
Soucy Susans
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Calendar
<
March 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Sunday, March 19, 2017
7:00 AM
5:00 PM
SDII Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 games
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 AM
5:00 PM
SDII Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 games
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
10:00 AM
3:00 PM
SDFC SPRING Sunday Clinics (Ages 3-11) (10am-3pm) (3/19-5/14)
SD1 Jessup 5v5 Field 3
11:00 AM
3:00 PM
SDI Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League U10B/U11B/U12B/U12G (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 games
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
SDI Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League U10B/U11B/U12B/U12G (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 games
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed 3rd Gold
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed 4th Eagles
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
8:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sun Coed 3rd Silver
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
8:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sun Coed 4th United
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5