Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, March 24, 2019
<
March 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) SAT/SUN 2009 Girls (U10)
PLSC Red
3 - 0
HES Dragons
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) SILVER
SDFC 2009 United
4 - 2
SAC United Gold
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) SAT/SUN 2009 Girls (U10)
PLSC Red
7 - 2
GSP Hurricanes
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2008 Girls (U11) GOLD
A3 Arsenal
8 - 4
FSC 2008 Red
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) GOLD
FC USA Force
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Severna Park Premier Green
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2007 Girls (U12) GOLD
Pipeline SC 07 Pre Academy
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
SAC United Blue 07
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2008 Girls (U11) GOLD
MD United FC 2008 White
4 - 4
SAC Premier White 2008
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) SAT/SUN 2010 U9 Girls Gold
SAC Premier Blue
2 - 4
SAC Premier White
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2007 Girls (U12) GOLD
Pipeline SC 07 Pre Academy
3 - 1
2008 SAC Premier Blue
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2)(SD2) SAT/SUN 2010 Boys GOLD
2010 SDFC United
5 - 2
SAC Select Akinlolu 2010
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2007 Girls (U12) SILVER
HES Piranhas
0 - 0
GSP Sting
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2008 Girls (U11) GOLD
A3 Arsenal
5 - 1
MD United FC 2008 White
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2)(SD2) SAT/SUN 2010/11 Boys BRONZE
2011 HES Predators
0 - 3
2010 SAC United White
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2)(SD2) SAT/SUN 2010 Boys GOLD
Academia Glen Burnie 2010
0 - 3
TSC Napoli 2010
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) SAT/SUN 2010 U9 Girls Gold
LTSC Purple Pride
1 - 3
Baltimore Celtic Fusion
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2008 Girls (U11) SILVER
Pipeline Girls 2008
0 - 3
SP Stingrays
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) SILVER
LTSC Lightning Wolves
4 - 2
LFCIA MD Pre-A 2009
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2007 Girls (U12) GOLD
SAC United White
1 - 2
CCSC Wildfire 07
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed Open 3rd div Silver
The Snakes
2 - 6
Arsenal
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed Open 4th div Eagles
Wet Nutmeggers
4 - 7
Baltimore United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed Open 4th div United
Galaxy
6 - 7
Reckless
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed Open 4th div United
Waterbreak
8 - 1
Shamrocks
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed Open 4th div United
The Misfits
5 - 6
Farcelona
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed Open 3rd div Gold
The Magnolia and Chill
3 - 5
Juventus
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed Open 3rd div Gold
Toon Squad
3 - 2
Calle Force
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed Open 3rd div Gold
Guarani
5 - 4
Apollo FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed Open 3rd div Gold
Dyslexia Untied
12 - 3
Goalie and Co.
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed Open 3rd div Silver
Scittbox Woes
5 - 10
United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed Open 4th div Eagles
Sometimes we Were Purple
6 - 6
Pitch Slap
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed Open 3rd div Silver
Real Quetzal FC
5 - 9
Cuervos de Baltimore
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed Open 4th div Eagles
Leave My Arse-elona
0 - 3
Super Dragons
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed Open 4th div Eagles
The Blue Machines
7 - 2
Chive So Hard
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Calendar
<
March 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Sunday, March 24, 2019
10:00 AM
3:00 PM
SDFC SPRING: Sunday Clinics (Ages 3-11) (10am-3pm) (3/17 - 5/12)
SD1 Jessup 5v5 Field 3
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed 3rd Gold
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed 4th Eagles
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
8:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sun Coed 3rd Silver
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
8:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sun Coed 4th United
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5