Home|Sign In

Nomads
Tuesday American Soccer



 Tuesday American Soccer Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  PTS  GF  GA 
D's in a Box 6600185317
Nomads 6420123632
Rockets 633092726
422 Team 623173941
Mongrels 624063138
Old Dogs 605112052

  Nomads's Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Tue-Jan 16   Old Dogs 4 - 8 Nomads Complete Grey Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Jan 23   Nomads 8 - 5 Mongrels Complete Grey Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Jan 30   Nomads 5 - 8 D's in a Box Complete Grey Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Feb 6   Rockets 4 - 5 Nomads Complete Grey Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Feb 20   422 Team 8 - 2 Nomads Complete Grey Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Feb 27   Nomads 8 - 3 Old Dogs Complete Grey Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Mar 6   Nomads 2 - 0 Rockets Complete Grey Hockey Rink Postseason-Game 2 
Tue-Mar 13   422 Team 6 - 4 Nomads Complete Grey Hockey Rink Postseason-Championship 

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use