Home|Sign In

Nomads
Outdoor Adult Soccer



 Outdoor Adult Soccer Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  PTS  GF  GA 
Pottstown Kickers 7601193610
Ultimate D 7511163217
Ram Rod 7421132820
Angry Beavers 8332112923
El Espanol 7322112816
Potty Queen 723282328
Rockets 724171619
Nomads 725061045
FC Chaqueta 707002044

  Nomads's Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Wed-May 30   Nomads 0 - 5 Ram Rod Complete Outdoor Field Regular 
Wed-Jun 6   El Espanol 8 - 0 Nomads Complete Outdoor Field Regular 
Wed-Jun 20   Rockets 1 - 2 Nomads Complete Outdoor Field RegularNeal
Wed-Jun 27   Nomads 4 - 2 Potty Queen Complete Outdoor Field Regular 
Wed-Jul 18   Angry Beavers 10 - 0 Nomads Complete Outdoor Field Regular 
Tue-Jul 24   Nomads 1 - 9 Pottstown Kickers Complete Grey Hockey Rink Regular 
Wed-Jul 25   Nomads 3 - 10 Ultimate D Complete Outdoor Field RegularNeal
Wed-Aug 1   Rockets 6 - 5 Nomads Complete Outdoor Field Postseason-Consolation 

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use