Home|Sign In

Nomads
Spring Adult Indoor Soccer



 Spring Adult Indoor Soccer Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  PTS  GF  GA 
Slowsky's 7511163414
A.C. Rockets 7520155023
Old Dogs 7520154537
Team Gorilla 7421133322
Frankie and Johnnies 7421133535
Nomads 7331103132
Crimson United 734094445
F.C. Rockets 725061544
Trojans 715142737
New Market Rebels 706112752

  Nomads's Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Tue-Apr 29   Nomads 5 - 8 Old Dogs Complete Grey Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-May 6   Nomads 4 - 4 Trojans Complete Grey Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-May 13   Nomads 4 - 3 Team Gorilla Complete Grey Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-May 20   Crimson United 6 - 5 Nomads Complete Grey Hockey Rink RegularNeal
Tue-May 27   New Market Rebels 4 - 6 Nomads Complete Grey Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Jun 3   F.C. Rockets 1 - 5 Nomads Complete Grey Hockey Rink RegularNeal
Tue-Jun 10   Slowsky's 6 - 2 Nomads Complete Grey Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Jun 24   Old Dogs 6 - 4 Nomads Complete Grey Hockey Rink Postseason-G3, Seed 3 v 6Symons

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use