Home|Sign In

Nomads
Adult Summer Indoor Soccer



 Adult Summer Indoor Soccer Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  PTS  GF  GA 
Team Gash 7601194719
Frankie and Johnnies 7511164520
Dementia 7520155020
Team Gorilla 7430123029
Crimson United 7430122625
Nomads 7430122427
A.C. Rockets 734093534
Unicycle Drive-by 734092436
F.C. Rockets 707001342
Slowsky's 707001961

  Nomads's Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Tue-Jul 15   F.C. Rockets 0 - 4 Nomads Complete Grey Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Jul 22   Nomads 3 - 4 Crimson United Complete Grey Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Jul 29   Nomads 2 - 6 Team Gash Complete Grey Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Aug 5   A.C. Rockets 4 - 7 Nomads Complete Grey Hockey Rink RegularSymons
Tue-Aug 12   Nomads 3 - 11 Frankie and Johnnies Complete Grey Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Aug 19   Slowsky's 2 - 4 Nomads Complete Grey Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Aug 26   Unicycle Drive-by (Forfeit) 0 - 1 Nomads Complete Grey Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Sep 2   Dementia 8 - 3 Nomads Complete Grey Hockey Rink Postseason-G3, Seed 3 v 6 

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use