Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Team -
Team #6-Red sat 7pm
2016-2017 BANTAM BOYS Fall/Winter
Standings
Schedule
Roster
News
2016-2017 BANTAM BOYS Fall/Winter Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
TEAM #2-Blue sat 6pm
17
14
3
0
1108
756
42
352
0.824
Team #4 - Gold SAT 6pm
17
12
4
1
1012
836
37
176
0.706
Team #7-Orange sat 7pm
17
11
6
0
918
824
33
94
0.647
TEAM #3-Purple sat 6pm
17
10
5
2
1082
1022
32
60
0.588
Team #6-Red sat 7pm
17
9
6
2
932
828
29
104
0.529
TEAM #1-Silver fri 9pm
17
4
13
0
812
1076
12
-264
0.235
TEAM #5-Grey SAT 6pm
17
3
14
0
826
1176
9
-350
0.176
TEAM #8-Green Fri 9pm
17
2
14
1
800
972
7
-172
0.118
Team #6-Red sat 7pm 's Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sun-Oct 23
TEAM #8-Green Fri 9pm
32 - 54
Team #6-Red sat 7pm
Complete
Q.E.P.-Court #4
Regular
Sun-Oct 30
Team #6-Red sat 7pm
38 - 58
Team #4 - Gold SAT 6pm
Complete
Q.E.P.-Court #4
Regular
Sun-Nov 6
Team #6-Red sat 7pm
62 - 62
TEAM #3-Purple sat 6pm
Complete
Trinite-2600 Grand Oak Tr.
Regular
Sun-Nov 13
Team #6-Red sat 7pm
38 - 40
Team #7-Orange sat 7pm
Complete
Q.E.P.-Court #4
Regular
Sun-Nov 20
TEAM #1-Silver fri 9pm
42 - 70
Team #6-Red sat 7pm
Complete
Q.E.P.-Court #4
Regular
Sun-Nov 27
TEAM #2-Blue sat 6pm
50 - 34
Team #6-Red sat 7pm
Complete
Q.E.P. Court #5
Regular
Sun-Dec 4
TEAM #5-Grey SAT 6pm
56 - 88
Team #6-Red sat 7pm
Complete
Trinite-2600 Grand Oak Tr.
Regular
Sun-Dec 11
Team #6-Red sat 7pm
62 - 44
TEAM #8-Green Fri 9pm
Complete
Q.E.P.-Court #4
Regular
Sun-Dec 18
Team #4 - Gold SAT 6pm
58 - 58
Team #6-Red sat 7pm
Complete
Q.E.P.-Court #4
Regular
Sun-Jan 8
Team #6-Red sat 7pm
64 - 38
TEAM #1-Silver fri 9pm
Complete
Trinite-2600 Grand Oak Tr.
Regular
Sun-Jan 15
Team #6-Red sat 7pm
30 - 56
TEAM #2-Blue sat 6pm
Complete
Q.E.P. Court #5
Regular
Sun-Jan 22
Team #6-Red sat 7pm
58 - 38
TEAM #5-Grey SAT 6pm
Complete
Trinite-2600 Grand Oak Tr.
Regular
Sun-Jan 29
Team #6-Red sat 7pm
64 - 36
TEAM #8-Green Fri 9pm
Complete
Q.E.P.-Court #4
Regular
Sun-Feb 5
Team #4 - Gold SAT 6pm
46 - 44
Team #6-Red sat 7pm
Complete
Q.E.P.-Court #4
Regular
Sun-Feb 12
TEAM #3-Purple sat 6pm
66 - 70
Team #6-Red sat 7pm
Complete
Q.E.P. Court #5
Regular
Sun-Feb 19
Team #7-Orange sat 7pm
46 - 54
Team #6-Red sat 7pm
Complete
Q.E.P.-Court #4
Regular
Sun-Feb 26
Team #6-Red sat 7pm
44 - 60
TEAM #3-Purple sat 6pm
Complete
Q.E.P. Court #5
Regular
Sun-Mar 5
Team #7-Orange sat 7pm
v
Team #6-Red sat 7pm
Result Pending
Q.E.P.-Court #4
Regular